K A
M I
S
2 00
9 08.00
WIB -10.00
WIB E 101
MPK 102 Pendidikan
Kewarganegaraan 3
IV Dra. Anna Irhandayaningsih, M.Si
H.SumbowoMardi
10.00 WIB
-12.00 WIB
E 101 PAB 100
Biofisika 2
II Moh.Azam, M.SiEvi Setiawati,
M.SiMaryadiSukarni, SE
13.00 WIB -
15.00 WIB
A 302 PAB 326
Penanganan Pasca Panen
VI Dra. Sri Darmanti, M.Si.Dra. Endah Dwi Hastuti,
M.SiE. Sunarti A 301
PAB 205 Fisiologi Hewan
Drs. Koen Praseno, SU Dra. Silvana Tana, M.SiJoko Suryanto
J U
M ’ A
T
2 00
9 07.30
WIB – 09.30
WIB A 205
PAB 106 Protista
2 II
Dra. Riche Hariyati,M.SiSiti Nurjanah, M.SiSunariyah
A 204 PAB 106
Protista 2
VI Drs. Udi Tarwotjo, MPDr. Hermin Pancasakti K,
M.SiIndra Gunawan, ST
09.30 WIB
-11.30 WIB
B 203 PAB 202
Mikroteknik 1
IV Dra. Siti M Mardiati,M.KesDra. Tyas Rini S,
M.KesDra. Sri Haryanti, M.SiSukarni, SE
13.00 WIB –
15.00 WIB
B 201 PAB 328
Pengendalian Hayati
2 VI
Drs. H. Moch. Hadi, M.SiDrs. Udi Tarwotjo, MPH. Sumbowo
S E
N I
N 08.00
WIB - 10.00
WIB A 204
PAB 208 Ichtyologi
2 IV
Drs. Sapto P Putro, M.Si, PhDKaryadi Baskoro, SSi., M.Si.Drs. Jafron WH, M.SSunariyah
BIO-03-016
2 00
9 10.00
WIB -12.00
WIB B 301
PAB 300 Biologi Reproduksi
VI Drs. M. Anwar Djaelani, M.KesDra. Agung
Janika S, M.SiTeguh Suprihatin,M.SiE. Sunarti
13.00 WIB –
15.00 WIB
B 102 PAB 320
Kultur Jaringan Hewan
2 VI Dra.Tyas Rini S,M.KesDra. Agung Janika S,
M.SiDr. Ir. Yon Supriondo, MS Joko Suryanto
S E
L A
S A
2 00
9 08.00
WIB -10.00
WIB A 302
MPK 103 Bhs Indonesia
3 IV
Drs. Trias yusuf, MPUTIndra Gunawan, STSunariyah
10.00 WIB –
12.00 WIB
A 205 PAB 108
Struktur Perkembangan
Tumbuhan kelas A
2 II
Dra. Sri Darmanti, M.SiNintya Setiari, M.SiDra. Sri Haryanti, M.SiYulita Nurchayati, S.Si, M.Si
E. Sunarti
RUANG UPJ PAB 108
Struktur Perkembangan
Tumbuhan kelas B
2 II
Dra. Sri Darmanti, M.SiNintya Setiari, M.SiDra. Sri Haryanti, M.Si.Yulita Nurchayati, S.Si, M.Si
Sukarni, SE
13.00 WIB –
15.00 WIB
B 203 PAB 324
Mikrobiologi Pangan
VI Dra. Arina Tri Lunggani, M.SiSiti Nurjannah,
M.SiDra Nurhayati, M.SiMardi
BIO-03-017
R A
B U
2 00
9 08.00
WIB – 10.00