JADWAL TEST INDEPENDENSI
JADWAL TEST INDEPENDENSI
Diurutkan berdasarkan Alfabet
NO.
NAMA PESERTA
SELEKSI TERBUKA
NIP
JADWAL TES INDEPENDENSI
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.00-09.30
1.
ABD RACHEM
196402071992031004
2.
ABDUL CHAIR
196109061990011002
3.
ABDUL HARIS
196312171984121001
4.
ABDULKARIM HUATH
196412111987031004
5.
ABDURRAHMAN ANWAR
197012161997031006
6.
AGUNG PRIAMBODO
196006061987021006
7.
AGUS IRWANTO
197408101993111001
8.
AGUS SARYANTO
196007281989031004
9.
AHMAD DUMYANI
196106011987031004
10.
AHMAD YA.LA
196606121993031013
11.
AJI ANTOKO
196512091993031006
12.
ANDRI KUNARSO
196202101988111001
13.
ANGLIANA DIANAWATI
196111061988022001
14.
ARIF SUSILO
196111051981031002
15.
ASEP DJATNAKA
196105051993031005
16.
ASRIL
196203301985031003
17.
BAKWAN FERIZAN GINTING
197401091994121001
18.
BAMBANG CHIDIR SUNARTO
196309041993031005
19.
BAMBANG SUDJIMANTO
195811231986031003
20.
BENHARD HUTAJULU
196905161998031004
21.
BENNY MARTHA A
196703171994031009
22.
BERLIAN SEMIARTA TJ
196212131989121001
23.
BHAKTI IRAWAN
195909101986071001
24.
BINSAR PARULIAN
196312021989031013
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.30-10.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.00-10.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.30-11.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.00-11.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.30-12.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 12.30-13.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.00-13.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.30-14.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.00-14.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.30-15.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.00-15.30
NO.
NAMA PESERTA
SELEKSI TERBUKA
NIP
JADWAL TES INDEPENDENSI
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.30-16.00
25.
CHRISNAWATI
196007191989032002
26.
DEDY TARMIZI
196509091994031008
27.
DENNY RAMDANY
197407141993111001
28.
DERLIANA MELINDA SAGALA
196610201993032007
29.
DIAN WIWEKOWATI
196105041989072001
30.
DJAFAR MUCHLISIN
196805191989021001
32.
DJOKO RIANTO BUDI
HARTONO
DR. SISCA HERMAWATI, ST, MT
33.
EDI SUMANTRI
196409191984011001
34.
EDWARD NAPITUPULU
196407141996031002
35.
EKO HARIADI
196801011996031003
36.
EKO SUROYO
197302241993021001
37.
ELDI ANDI
196003291985121001
38.
ERWIN ARSYAD
196709031995031001
39.
FATIMAH
196810241995032001
40.
GIGIH NUGROHADI
196501161994031004
41.
HARI NUGROHO
196705161998031003
42.
HASMI CHALID
196106011984031006
43.
HELMIATY BAKRIE
195904171981032004
44.
HENDRA HIDAYAT
197211191991011001
45.
HENDRY NOVTRIZAL
196611011992031009
46
HERI SUHARTONO
196306041990031009
47
IKSAN KHATIB
195910241981011003
48
IMRON
197304151992031003
49
INDARINI EKANINGTIYAS
196805301993032006
50
IRWAN SEPTINADI
196609181993031005
31.
196306091992031008
196005041985032005
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 16.00-16.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 16.30-17.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.00-09.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.30-10.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.00-10.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.30-11.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.00-11.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.30-12.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 12.30-13.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.00-13.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.30-14.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.00-14.30
NO.
NAMA PESERTA
SELEKSI TERBUKA
NIP
JADWAL TES INDEPENDENSI
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.30-15.00
51
IRWAN SH
196310011985031010
52
JAYADI
195812281982081002
53
JOKO SANTOSO
196412071994031002
54
KELIK MIYARTO
196208121992031009
55
M ASYIK NOORHILMANY
196409091985031008
56
MAHLUDIN
196509201986031010
57
MARIA QIBTYA
196507191985032002
58
MARULI TUA SINAGA
196408181996031001
59
MARWIANTI
196212271983022003
60
MASRONI
196208261992031001
61
MIRZA
196709281993121001
62
MOHAMAD YAYA MULYARSO
196701191993031003
63
MUDARISIN
196105031988021001
64
NURHAYATI SINAGA
196209031989032003
65
PARDOMUAN PASARIBU
196707041994031007
66
POLTAK
196110011985031004
67
PREMI LASARI
197402241993112001
68
PURNOMO SINGGIH
196402181997031003
69
PURWONO
196507171989021002
70
PUSPLA DIRDJAJA
196808131994031005
71
RADEN UNA RUSMANA
196001191987031005
72
REMON MASTADIAN
196107021981031003
73
RIANA FAIZA
196407121989032005
74
RISWAN SENTOSA
196711291996031001
75
ROBERT
196703061994031005
76
ROBINHOT SINAGA
196004091989071001
77
ROKMAN LIZAR
196410101993091001
78
ROSITA ARYANI Y. T.
196606231991122001
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.00-15.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.30-16.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 16.00-16.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 16.30-17.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.00-09.30
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.30-10.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.00-10.30
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.30-11.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.00-11.30
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.30-12.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.30-14.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.00-14.30
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.30-15.00
NO.
NAMA PESERTA
SELEKSI TERBUKA
NIP
JADWAL TES INDEPENDENSI
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.00-15.30
79
RUSMAN E SAGALA
196011161989031001
80
SAHAT SILALAHI
196505251991031014
81
SAHAT SITORUS
196101261980011001
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.30-16.00
Diurutkan berdasarkan Alfabet
NO.
NAMA PESERTA
SELEKSI TERBUKA
NIP
JADWAL TES INDEPENDENSI
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.00-09.30
1.
ABD RACHEM
196402071992031004
2.
ABDUL CHAIR
196109061990011002
3.
ABDUL HARIS
196312171984121001
4.
ABDULKARIM HUATH
196412111987031004
5.
ABDURRAHMAN ANWAR
197012161997031006
6.
AGUNG PRIAMBODO
196006061987021006
7.
AGUS IRWANTO
197408101993111001
8.
AGUS SARYANTO
196007281989031004
9.
AHMAD DUMYANI
196106011987031004
10.
AHMAD YA.LA
196606121993031013
11.
AJI ANTOKO
196512091993031006
12.
ANDRI KUNARSO
196202101988111001
13.
ANGLIANA DIANAWATI
196111061988022001
14.
ARIF SUSILO
196111051981031002
15.
ASEP DJATNAKA
196105051993031005
16.
ASRIL
196203301985031003
17.
BAKWAN FERIZAN GINTING
197401091994121001
18.
BAMBANG CHIDIR SUNARTO
196309041993031005
19.
BAMBANG SUDJIMANTO
195811231986031003
20.
BENHARD HUTAJULU
196905161998031004
21.
BENNY MARTHA A
196703171994031009
22.
BERLIAN SEMIARTA TJ
196212131989121001
23.
BHAKTI IRAWAN
195909101986071001
24.
BINSAR PARULIAN
196312021989031013
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.30-10.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.00-10.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.30-11.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.00-11.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.30-12.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 12.30-13.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.00-13.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.30-14.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.00-14.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.30-15.00
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.00-15.30
NO.
NAMA PESERTA
SELEKSI TERBUKA
NIP
JADWAL TES INDEPENDENSI
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.30-16.00
25.
CHRISNAWATI
196007191989032002
26.
DEDY TARMIZI
196509091994031008
27.
DENNY RAMDANY
197407141993111001
28.
DERLIANA MELINDA SAGALA
196610201993032007
29.
DIAN WIWEKOWATI
196105041989072001
30.
DJAFAR MUCHLISIN
196805191989021001
32.
DJOKO RIANTO BUDI
HARTONO
DR. SISCA HERMAWATI, ST, MT
33.
EDI SUMANTRI
196409191984011001
34.
EDWARD NAPITUPULU
196407141996031002
35.
EKO HARIADI
196801011996031003
36.
EKO SUROYO
197302241993021001
37.
ELDI ANDI
196003291985121001
38.
ERWIN ARSYAD
196709031995031001
39.
FATIMAH
196810241995032001
40.
GIGIH NUGROHADI
196501161994031004
41.
HARI NUGROHO
196705161998031003
42.
HASMI CHALID
196106011984031006
43.
HELMIATY BAKRIE
195904171981032004
44.
HENDRA HIDAYAT
197211191991011001
45.
HENDRY NOVTRIZAL
196611011992031009
46
HERI SUHARTONO
196306041990031009
47
IKSAN KHATIB
195910241981011003
48
IMRON
197304151992031003
49
INDARINI EKANINGTIYAS
196805301993032006
50
IRWAN SEPTINADI
196609181993031005
31.
196306091992031008
196005041985032005
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 16.00-16.30
Rabu, 12 Agustus 2015
Pk. 16.30-17.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.00-09.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.30-10.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.00-10.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.30-11.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.00-11.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.30-12.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 12.30-13.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.00-13.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.30-14.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.00-14.30
NO.
NAMA PESERTA
SELEKSI TERBUKA
NIP
JADWAL TES INDEPENDENSI
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.30-15.00
51
IRWAN SH
196310011985031010
52
JAYADI
195812281982081002
53
JOKO SANTOSO
196412071994031002
54
KELIK MIYARTO
196208121992031009
55
M ASYIK NOORHILMANY
196409091985031008
56
MAHLUDIN
196509201986031010
57
MARIA QIBTYA
196507191985032002
58
MARULI TUA SINAGA
196408181996031001
59
MARWIANTI
196212271983022003
60
MASRONI
196208261992031001
61
MIRZA
196709281993121001
62
MOHAMAD YAYA MULYARSO
196701191993031003
63
MUDARISIN
196105031988021001
64
NURHAYATI SINAGA
196209031989032003
65
PARDOMUAN PASARIBU
196707041994031007
66
POLTAK
196110011985031004
67
PREMI LASARI
197402241993112001
68
PURNOMO SINGGIH
196402181997031003
69
PURWONO
196507171989021002
70
PUSPLA DIRDJAJA
196808131994031005
71
RADEN UNA RUSMANA
196001191987031005
72
REMON MASTADIAN
196107021981031003
73
RIANA FAIZA
196407121989032005
74
RISWAN SENTOSA
196711291996031001
75
ROBERT
196703061994031005
76
ROBINHOT SINAGA
196004091989071001
77
ROKMAN LIZAR
196410101993091001
78
ROSITA ARYANI Y. T.
196606231991122001
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.00-15.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.30-16.00
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 16.00-16.30
Kamis, 13 Agustus 2015
Pk. 16.30-17.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.00-09.30
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 09.30-10.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.00-10.30
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 10.30-11.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.00-11.30
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 11.30-12.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 13.30-14.00
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.00-14.30
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 14.30-15.00
NO.
NAMA PESERTA
SELEKSI TERBUKA
NIP
JADWAL TES INDEPENDENSI
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.00-15.30
79
RUSMAN E SAGALA
196011161989031001
80
SAHAT SILALAHI
196505251991031014
81
SAHAT SITORUS
196101261980011001
Jumat, 14 Agustus 2015
Pk. 15.30-16.00