NO NAMA
INSTANSI KABUPATEN
KOTA PROVINSI
25 Heru Harnadi, S.Pd. Si SMP Muhammadiyah
2 Depok Kab. Sleman
D.I Yogyakarta
26 Fitriyanti S. Djimadi, S.Pd SMPN 1 Telaga
Kab. Gorontalo Gorontalo
27 Tri Wahyuni, S.Si SMPN 3 Seponti
Kab. Kayong Utara Kalimantan
Barat 28 Didik Sudarmadji
SMPN 2 Pontianak Kota Pontianak
Kalimantan Barat
29 Paulina, S.Pd SMPN Satap 7
Makale Kab. Tana Toraja
Sulawesi Selatan
30 Rizka Ariany SMPN 2 Unggulan
Kab. Maros Sulawesi
Selatan 31 Sudarmiati, S.Si
SMPN 3 Bontomanai Kepulauan Selayar
Sulawesi Selatan
32 Isrul, S.Pd, M.Pd SMPN 3
Mattirosompe Kab. Pinrang
Sulawesi Selatan
33 Jusman Usman, S.Pd SMPN 2 Rumbia
Kab. Bombana Sulawesi
Tenggara 34 Masdi Saleh, S.Pd
SMPN 1 Alkhairaat Kota Ternate
Maluku Utara
IV. BIDANG LOMBA : IPS SMP
1 Ratna Juwita, S.Pd
SMPN 1 Langsa Kota Langsa
Aceh 2
Rosiaty, S.Pd SMPN 2 Karang Baru
Kab. Aceh Tamiang Aceh
3 Dra. Rahmiati
SMPN 1 Meureudu Kab. Pidie Jaya
Aceh 4
Amelia, SE SMP Ar Risalah
Sumatera Barat
5 Leny Ekawati, S.Pd
SMPN 5 Negeri Padang Panjang
Kota Padang Panjang
Sumatera Barat
6 Asril, S.Pd
SMPN 5 Sawahlunto Kota Sawahlunto
Sumatera Barat
7 Dessi Handini, S.Pd
SMPN 1 Sungai Pua Kab. Agam
Sumatera Barat
8 Kristina, S.Pd
SMPN 2 Tilatang Kamang
Kab. Agam Sumatera
Barat 9
Ratih Widaningsih, S.Pd SMP 1 Buai Pemaca
Kab. OKU Selatan Sumatera
Selatan 10 Subiyanto, S.Pd
SMPN 2 Tebat Harai Kab. Kepahiang
Bengkulu 11 Sylvia
SMPN 7 Cimahi Kota Cimahi
Jawa Barat 12 Edi Sahroni, M.Pd
SMPN 6 Sukabumi Kab. Sukabumi
Jawa Barat 13 Wuri Handajani, S.Pd
SMPN 5 Kota Bogor Kota Bogor
Jawa Barat 14 Kasman, S.Pd
SMPN 2 Jatitujuh Kab. Majalengka
Jawa Barat 15 Tessie Permata, M.Pd
SMPN 161 Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
DKI Jakarta 16 Tatik Sutyarsi
SMPN 40 Jakarta Kota Jakarta Pusat
DKI Jakarta 17 Sri Mulyono
SMPN 22 Jakarta Kota Jakarta Barat
DKI Jakarta 18 Edi Sumardi
SMPN 88 Jakarta Kota Jakarta Barat
DKI Jakarta 19
Ika Tyaning Kusumawati, S.Pd
SMPN 5 Salatiga Kota Salatiga
Jawa Tengah 20 Siswanto, S.Pd, M.Pd
SMPN 3 Nguter Kab. Sukoharjo
Jawa Tengah 21 Suseno, S.Pd
SMPN 1 Ayah Kab. Kebumen
Jawa Tengah 22 Mulyadi, S.Pd, M.Pd
SMPN 1 Jatinom Kab. Klaten
Jawa Tengah 23 Triyadi Haryanto
SMPN 3 Kroya Kab. Cilacap
Jawa Tengah 24 Tri Rustami, S.Pd
SMPN 4 Boyolali Kab. Boyolali
Jawa Tengah 25 Agus Purwadi, M.Pd
SMPN 4 Ponjong Kab. Gunung Kidul
D.I Yogyakarta
NO NAMA
INSTANSI KABUPATEN
KOTA PROVINSI
26 Raden Rara Nunuk
Sukristiana
SMPN 02 Sungai Kunyit
Kab.
Mempawah
Kalimantan Barat
27 Lestari, S.Pd
SMPN 3 Belitang Hilir
Kab.
Sekadau
Kalimantan Barat
28 La Ode Rasidin, SE
SMPN 1 Napano Kosambi
Kab.
Muwak Barat
Sulawesi Tenggara
29 Muhammad Dalili, S.Pd,
M.Pd
SMPN 17 Marosso
Kab.
Maros
Sulawesi Selatan
30 Firman, AP, S.Pd
SMPN 2 Sibulue
Kab.
Bone
Sulawesi Selatan
31 Muhammad Asis, S.Pd
SMPN 1 Baebunta
Kab.
Luwu Utara
Sulawesi Selatan
32 Socarini, S.Pd, M.Si
SMPN 2 Makale
Kab.
Tana Toraja
Sulawesi Selatan
33 Drs. Djefry Lihana
SMPN 10 Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
Gorontalo 34
Waode Salatia, S.Pd SMP Muhammadiyah
5 Tikep Kab.
Tidore Kepulauan
Maluku Utara
V. BIDANG LOMBA : BAHASA INGGRIS SMP