Arthropoda No. Ordo : Malvales
S
TRATEGI DAN
R
ENCANA
A
KSI
K
EANEKARAGAMAN
H
AYATI
P
ROVINSI
S
UMATERA
S
ELATAN
- L
AMPIRAN
| 356
No. Klasifikasi dan Nama Ilmiah
Nama Lokal Status
Konservasi Lokasi
IUCN UU
Bangkok 37.
Hampala ampalong Bleeker, 1852 Tengago
NE -
F, G 38.
Hampala macrolepidota Kuhl van Hasselt, 1823
Sebarau, Arongan LC
- D, E, F, G,
H 39.
Homaloptera ocellata van der Hoeven, 1833 Tanganyut
NE -
F 40.
Labeo chrysophekadion Bleeker, 1849 Sihitam
LC -
B, C, D, E, G
41. Labeo rohita F. Hamilton, 1822
Gegali Jalah LC
- F
42. Labeobarbus cuvieri C V
Siumbut NE
- F
43. Labiobarbus leptocheilus Valenciennes, 1842
Siumbut, Lambang Usang
NE -
D, E, F 44.
Labiobarbus ocellata Lambak Usang
NE -
E 45.
Labiobarbus ocellatus Heckel, 1843 Lambak Muncung
NE -
F 46.
Labiobarbus sp. Lambak
NE -
E 47.
Leptobarbus hoevenii Bleeker, 1851 Jelawat
NE -
D, G 48.
Luciosoma trinema Bleeker, 1852 Juar, Sejuar
NE -
F, G 49.
Mystacoleucus marginatus Valenciennes, 1842 Kepiat LC
- G
50. Osteochilus hasselti Valenciennes, 1842
Palau LC
- C, D, E, F,
G, H 51.
Osteochilus melanopleura Bleeker, 1852 Aro Mato Merah
LC -
B, C, D, F 52.
Osteochilus schlegelii Bleeker, 1851 Seberuk
DD -
G 53.
Osteochilus sp. Buing
- D
54. Osteochilus spilurus Bleeker, 1851
Seluang Sungai, Palau Gambut
LC -
A 55.
Oxygaster anomalura van Hasselt, 1823 Siamis
LC -
A 56.
Parachela oxygastroides Bleeker, 1852 Siamis
NE -
E 57.
Puntigrus anchisporus Vaillant, 1902 Haji
NE -
F
S
TRATEGI DAN
R
ENCANA
A
KSI
K
EANEKARAGAMAN
H
AYATI
P
ROVINSI
S
UMATERA
S
ELATAN
- L
AMPIRAN
| 357
No. Klasifikasi dan Nama Ilmiah
Nama Lokal Status
Konservasi Lokasi
IUCN UU
58. Puntius brevis Bleeker, 1849
Sepadak LC
- F
59. Puntius bulu Bleeker, 1851
Tebengalan, Bengalan
NE -
D, G 60.
Puntius fasciatus Jerdon, 1849 Semuringan
LC -
D 61.
Puntius gemellus Kottelat, 1996 Seluang Kuring,
Kemuringan NE
- A
62. Puntius javanicus Bleeker, 1855
Tawes LC
- G, H
63. Puntius lateristriga Valenciennes, 1842
Begog LC
- F
64. Puntius lineatus Duncker, 1904
Semburingan NE
- F
65. Barbonymus schwanenfeldii Bleeker, 1854
Lampam LC
- G
66. Puntius sp.
Keperas NE
- D
67. Puntius sp.
Keperas NE
- E
68. Puntius waandersi Bleeker, 1859
Cipuk NE
- G
69. Rasbora argyrotaenia Bleeker, 1849
Sejuar, Seluang NE
- B, F, G
70. Rasbora borneensis Bleeker, 1860
Seluang NE
- B, F
71. Rasbora caudimaculata Volz, 1903
Seluang LC
- F
72. Rasbora cephalotaenia Bleeker, 1852
Seluang, Seluang Batang
NE -
A, F 73.
Rasbora dusonensis Bleeker, 1850 Seluang
NE -
F 74.
Rasbora elegans Volz, 1903 Seluang
LC -
F 75.
Rasbora hasselti Seluang
NE -
F 76.
Rasbora leptosoma Bleeker, 1855 Seluang
NE -
F 77.
Rasbora spp. Seluang
NE -
E 78.
Rasbora spp. Seluang
NE -
C 79.
Rasbora tornieri Ahl, 1922 Seluang Ekor Kuning
LC -
A 80.
Schistorynchus heterorhynchus Cawang Hidung
NE -
F 81.
Sundadanio axelrodi Brittan, 1976 Seluang Kerdil
NE -
A