37 AKHADUN SMK NEGERI 6 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 38 ARINIYATUL WARIDAH
SMK Nurul Islami Kota Semarang
39 CATHARINA SRI WIDI HASTRINI SMK STM N 5 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 40 FILIA RELYANTI
SMK SMEA N 9 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
D. Mata Pelajaran: Seni Budaya
Kode Kelas : H00-03-CE,CD-1
No Nama
Instansi KabKota
1 ANY ERNAWATI DWI ASTUTI
SMK NEGERI 6 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
2 MARITA HAYU NINGTYAS
SMK Perintis 29-02 Kota Semarang
3 WAHYU SETYORINI
SMK Penerbangan Kartika Aqasa Bhakti
Kota Semarang 4
MULAT SARI MENUR SMK STM N 5 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 5
TUTIK SETIOWATI SMK STM N 5 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 6
Kurnia Agustini SMK Negeri 03
Kota Semarang 7
SRI SETIJAWATI SMK Negeri 10
Kota Semarang 8
SAINAH SMK Negeri 01
Kota Semarang 9
SANYOTO SMK IPT Karangpanas
Kota Semarang 10 HENNY SUKORINI
SMK Pelayaran Wira Samudera
Kota Semarang 11 ROBERTUS WIRANTA
SMK Fransiskus Kota Semarang
12 NUR BINA DWI NANDA SMK SMEA PELITA
NUSANTARA I Kota Semarang
13 NGUDI RAHAYU SMK Nusa Bhakti
Kota Semarang 14 Muhammad Abdul Aziz
SMK Muhammadiyah 1 Kota Semarang
15 DWI HARYANTO SMK Kristen Gergaji
Kota Semarang 16 MARIA ALEXANDRA DA SILVA
SMK SMEA IGNATIUS Kota Semarang
17 YUNIANTO AGUNG NUGROHO SMK Hidayah
Kota Semarang 18 WARA NASA MARTINA
SMK Hidayah Kota Semarang
19 SYAMSUL BARI SMK Cut Nya Dien
Kota Semarang 20 DANANG BANGUN SETIA AJI
SMK Cut Nya Dien Kota Semarang
21 Kurnia Dewi Astriani SMK NEGERI 6 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 22 ERI PURNAWATI
SMK Grafika Bhakti N Kota Semarang
23 GLORIA PANJI KURNIATI SMK Ibu Kartini
Kota Semarang 24 Rudy Vouller
SMK Palapa Kota Semarang
25 SUPRIYADI SMK Pelayaran
Kota Semarang 26 susianah
SMK Pelayaran Kota Semarang
27 ASIA ANIKA SMK Perintis 29-01
Kota Semarang 28 Endang Sri Suryanti
SMK Sepuluh Nopember Kota Semarang
29 MUHAMMAD SUWARNO SMK Teuku Umar
Kota Semarang 30 Eny Kusumawati
SMK NEGERI 7 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
31 AHMAD FAQIH SMK Kartika Nusantara
Kota Semarang 32 TRI SETIAJI
SMK ISLAM ROUDLOTUS SAIDIYYAH
Kota Semarang 33 EUNIKE RANTIASIH HARININGTYAS
SMK Bagimu Negeriku Kota Semarang
34 DIAH KURNIAWATI SMK ASSHODIQIYAH
Kota Semarang 35 SULISTYANTO
SMK Pandanaran Kota Semarang
36 Supiyanto SMK Dr. Tjipto
Kota Semarang
E. Mata Pelajaran: PJOK
Kode Kelas : H00-03-BD,BE-29
No Nama
Instansi KabKota
1 ZAINAL ABIDIN
SMK Negeri 03 Kota Semarang
2 DANI EKO PRASETIYO
SMK Theresiana Kota Semarang
3 HENDRA JULISTIA BUDI
SMK Penerbangan Kartika Aqasa Bhakti
Kota Semarang 4
YOGA PRASETYA SMK STM N 4 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 5
DODHY SUGIHARTO SMK Negeri 01
Kota Semarang 6
ALBERTUS YOSI KAROKARO SMK IPT Karangpanas
Kota Semarang 7
BASIHAR SMK Pelayaran Wira
Samudera Kota Semarang
8 SUWARNO
SMK Negeri 03 Kota Semarang
9 YOSEP PAMIARSO
SMK Fransiskus Kota Semarang
10 Yodam Montazeri SMK Dr. Tjipto
Kota Semarang 11 dian ari setiadi
SMK SMEA PELITA NUSANTARA I
Kota Semarang 12 SUNARMIN
SMK SMEA N 9 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
13 TRIAS PURNOMO SMK SMEA NEGERI 2
SEMARANG Kota Semarang
14 Widyastuti Andayani SMK Muhammadiyah 1
Kota Semarang 15 EKO BUDI HARTANTO
SMK Cut Nya Dien Kota Semarang
16 SUBAGIYO SRI YAHMAN SMK PGRI 01
Kota Semarang 17 GUNTUR IMANNIA
SMK YPE Kota Semarang
18 DARMAJI SMK Nusaputera 2
Kota Semarang 19 EDDY JOELIANTO
SMK Gedongsongo Kota Semarang
20 EKO SUDJIYANTO SMK Ibu Kartini
Kota Semarang 21 BUDI PRASTIYONO
SMK Kimia Industri Theresiana Kota Semarang
22 Soedjatmoko SMK Palapa
Kota Semarang 23 Pudjijono
SMK Sepuluh Nopember Kota Semarang
24 SLAMET RIYADI SMK Taman Siswa
Kota Semarang 25 HARYONO
SMK Teuku Umar Kota Semarang
26 Agus Ariyadi SMK NEGERI 7 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 27 Bambang Ratno
SMK NEGERI 7 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
28 MUHAMMAD HUDHORI SMK YAYASAN PHARMASI
Kota Semarang 29 ROHMAD APRIYANTO
SMK Nusaputera 1 Kota Semarang
30 Yudhi Purnama SMK Triatma Jaya Semarang
Kota Semarang 31 Wiwara Widyaningrum
SMK PELAYARAN AKPELNI Kota Semarang
32 MATORI SMK HUSADA NUSANTARA
Kota Semarang 33 Yaniar Fahmi Arsyad
SMK NURUL BARQI Kota Semarang
34 INDAR FIRMANTORO SMK STM N 5 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 35 SUHARSO
SMK Negeri 01 Kota Semarang
36 SIGIT HARJADI SMKN 11 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 37 IMAM SUGENG WIDODO
SMK Tlogosari Kota Semarang
38 BANGKIT GUNAWAN SMK Bagimu Negeriku
Kota Semarang
F. Mata Pelajaran: PJOK
Kode Kelas : H00-03-BD,BE-30
No Nama
Instansi KabKota
1 IGN ISBIANTO
SMK Theresiana Kota Semarang
2 ANDI RIVKY PRAYUDHA
SMK Penerbangan Kartika Aqasa Bhakti
Kota Semarang 3
ERRIA SOEDJADIANTO SMK STM N 5 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 4
SUGENG SMK STM N 4 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 5
ASHAR JUNAEDI SMK Negeri 03
Kota Semarang 6
SAMTON SMK Negeri 10
Kota Semarang
7 AMINOTO
SMK Negeri 01 Kota Semarang
8 IBNU
SMKN 8 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
9 AGUS TRIKURADI
SMK SMEA PELITA NUSANTARA I
Kota Semarang 10 SUHARTO
SMK SMEA NEGERI 2 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 11 DIBYO SUKARJO
SMK Hidayah Kota Semarang
12 HASAN ASARI SMK Hidayah
Kota Semarang 13 Joni Afrianto
SMK NEGERI 6 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
14 Siti Aminah SMK NEGERI 6 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 15 ARIF WITJAKSONO
SMK Swadaya Semarang Kota Semarang
16 BIYARINI KUSHENDARTI SMK STM N 4 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 17 ADJI BAGUS PANUNTUN
SMK Antonius Kota Semarang
18 Rudi Gunawan SMK Palapa
Kota Semarang 19 SHOMA TAUFAN MUZAKKY
SMK Pelita Nusantara 2 Kota Semarang
20 SUMARSONO SMK Texmaco
Kota Semarang 21 Slamet Santoso
SMK NEGERI 7 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
22 NUR SIROJ SMK Kartika Nusantara
Kota Semarang 23 Rizky Teguh Prasetya
SMK Walisongo Kota Semarang
24 Budi Prasetyo SMK PELAYARAN AKPELNI
Kota Semarang 25 HADI HIDAYANTO
SMK Askhabul Kahfi Kota Semarang
26 FATCHUR RAHMAN SMKN 11 SEMARANG
Kota Semarang 27 WAHYU BAMBANG HENDRAWAN
SMK SMEA N 9 SEMARANG Kota Semarang
28 RIKAT NDARU NURADJI SMK PL.Tarcisius 1
Kota Semarang 29 Farid Efendi
SMK Perdana Kota Semarang
DAFTAR NAMA PESERTA
PELATIHAN KURIKULUM 2013 BAGI GURU SASARAN SMK PROVINSI JAWA TENGAH KOTA SEMARANG TAHAP III
TANGGAL 25 S.D. 30 JUNI 2014 DI SMKN 7 SEMARANG
A. Mata Pelajaran: PPKn