HASIL SELEKSI JALUR B KHUSUS CALON PESERTA IMSO 2011 BIDANG MATEMATIKA
BIDANG MATEMATIKA
1 Farras.M. H. Faddila
SDN Pd Ranggon 01
DKI Jakarta
2 Jeremiah Yustin
SDK 6 Penabur
DKI Jakarta
3 Michael Agung N.
SD Kebon Dalem
Jawa Tengah
4 Ariya Purwasatya Salim
SDI Al-azhar 12 Cikarang
Jawa Barat
5 Daud Willy Octavian
SDK Tri Tunggal
Jawa Tengah
6 Ryo Chandra Putra A.
SDI Al-Azhar 9 KP
Jawa Barat
7 Jeff I. Gana
SD Sutomo I
Sumatera Utara
8 Kristoforus Jason
SDK Penabur
DKI Jakarta
9 Otto Alexander S. SD Kanisius Keprabon 02 Solo Jawa Tengah
10 C.C. Zamzam Multazam
SDN Jetik III Lamongan
Jawa Timur
11 David Billy Octavian
SD Kristen Tri Tunggal
Jawa Tengah
12 Alfian Edgar Tjandra
Lakesida Montessori
DKI Jakarta
13 Muhammad Naufal Fahrizal
SD Insan Kamil
Jawa Barat
14 Cindy Handoko Tantowibowo SD Kanisius Keprabon 02 Solo Jawa Tengah
15 Michael Evan Santoso
SDK Tri Tunggal
Jawa Tengah
16 Benny Winata Hartanto
SD Sutomo I
Sumatera Utara
17 Pavita Ardhani Sugiharto Putri
SD Muhammadiyah I Krian
Jawa Timur
18 Asyifa Isvari
SDN Menteng 01
DKI Jakarta
19 Dhia Fairuz Shabrina SD Muhammadiyah 4 SurabayaJawa Timur
20 Ghifari A.A. Otslan
SDI Al Azhar 27 Cibinong
Jawa Barat
21 A. Muh. Budiman
SD Islam Athirah Makassar
Sulawesi Selatan
22 Alifianisa Sufira
SDI Al Izhar
DKI Jakarta
23 Figel Ilham SDS Djuwita Tanjung Pinang Kepulauan Riau
24 Ni Kadek Dian Armayukti
SD Suta Dharma/ Gianyar
Bali
25 Nathania Vanessa SDK Penabu Bintaro, Kab. TangBanten
26 Agi Tri Uzila
SD Semen Padang
Sumatera Barat
27 Nadia Rolin
SDS YPPI/Siak
Riau
28 M. Fathan R.
SDIT Anak Sholeh Mataram
NTB
29 Lakia Mia Jessica
SDI Al Azhar 21
Kalimantan Barat
30 Nuvian Prasetyo
SD Bantul Manunggal
D.I. Yogyakarta
31 Cantika Putri Melyana
SDN/RSDBI Jember Lor 03
Jawa Timur
32 Alifiandi Rafi Muhammad
SD Unggulan Alya'lu
Jawa Timur
33 Michelle Euginia
SD Permata Harapan
Jawa Barat
34 Agnes Giofanni Marsius
SD Yos Sudarso
Jawa Barat
35 Mark Daniel
ST Laurensia, Kab. Tangsel
Banten
36 Lunkyadi Kurniawan SD Penabur Kota Modern Kota, T Banten
37 C. Richard
SD St. Laurensia
Banten
38 Ammar Ath Riyatullah SDN 1 Lamappdoware Soppeng Sulawesi Selatan
39 Nuzha Musyafira
SDN Jember Lor 01
Jawa Timur
40 Febrianty Safira SDN 1 Mangkujayah Ponorogo Jawa Timur
41 Aulia Ramadhana A.
SDN Slawi Kulon 04 Tegal
Jawa Tengah
42 Jerrell Ezralemuel
SDN Rawamangun 12
DKI Jakarta
43 M. Mikail Athif Z.A.
SDI Al Azhar 5
DKI Jakarta
44 Joanna
SDK 2 Penabur
DKI Jakarta
45 Raihansyah Attallah
SDI Al Azhar I
DKI Jakarta
46 Zhosa Cahyo Ma'arif Daeres
SDN I Grajagan Banyuwangi
Jawa Timur
47 Raden Muh. Pratyakso P.K.
SD AL Hikmah Surabaya
Jawa Timur
48 Lorensa Warakainaka Kumaladewi SDN 1 mangkujayan Ponorogo Jawa Timur
49 Junita Sirait
SD No.03020277 Sidikalang
Sumatera Utara
50 Mikhael Belmiro
SD Penabur Gading Serpong
Banten
51 Benedictus Visto Kartiko
SD PL Bernandus
Jawa Tengah
52 Giorgio Alexander
SDK 2 BPK Penabur
DKI Jakarta
53 Jesika Belicia Cahyono
SDST Aloysius
Jawa Barat
54 Catherine Charles
SD Sutomo 1 Medan
Sumatera Utara
55 James Genoverdi Werdana
SDK Mardiwiyata 2
Jawa Timur
56 Jovan Kent Kurniawan
SD Pangudi Luhur Surakarta
Jawa Tengah
57 Peter Aristo Hadi Gunawan
SD Kristen Tri Tunggal
Jawa Tengah
58 C. Ivan Wijaya Ong
SD K3YSKI Semarang
Jawa Tengah
59 Iona D.P.T.
SDK II Penabur
DKI Jakarta
60 Sherilyn Paisan
SD Kemurnian 3
DKI Jakarta
61 Thirza Nabila Syafriady
SD Plus Narul H.PMK
Jawa Timur
62 Bryan Prama Ardiansyah
SD Muhammadiyah Ponorogo
Jawa Timur
63 Ricko Mounthella
SD Kartika 1-9 Pekanbaru
Riau
64 Richard Bryan Rostandy
SD Tunas Bangsa
Kalimantan Barat
65 Hansing Junitia
SD Immanuel (IBC)
Kalimantan Barat
66 Naufal Arfananda Ghifari
SDN Cieunteun 2
Jawa Barat
67 Naufal Hartis M.
MIN Jetis Sukoharjo
Jawa Tengah
68 Maria Chrysanta Theresa
SD Satyawiguna Pekalongan
Jawa Tengah
69 Satrio Dimas Herlambang
SDN 1 Ubud Kab, Gianyar
Bali
70 Francesco Erlambang Zendato
SD Kanisius Pugeran
D.I. Yogyakarta
71 Syaifaputri A.S.
SDN Alkautsar
Lampung
72 Alya Kinanti Salsabila SD Islam Al Azhar 17 Bintaro Kota Tangs Banten
73 M. Ilham Bayhaqi SD Muhammadiyah 2 Sidoarjo Jawa Timur
74 Gifty Safrilla Kurnia Pangestu
SDN Gending I Probolinggo
Jawa Timur
75 Bachtiar Rifai Khaidar
SDN Bangun
Jawa Timur
76 Alfan Bayu Mandanggoro
SDN Puri III
Jawa Timur
77 Aisha Belinda Tiara
SD Muhammadiyah 1 SDA
Jawa Timur
78 Angelia Pamela Liany
SD Xaverius I PLG
Sumatera Selatan
79 David Ananda Kolim
SD Xaverius 2
Sumatera Selatan
80 Albert Kenny Robertus
SD PL Bernandus
Jawa Tengah
81 Paramitha Saraswati
SD Cendikia Harapan
Bali
82 Rizkin Geordany
SDN 65 PANGKAL PINANG
Kep. Bangka Belitung
83 Aqiela Fadia Haya
SDN Ungaran I
D.I. Yogyakarta
84 Sakinah
SDN Cawang 04 Pagi
DKI Jakarta
85 Aisha Nur Azlia D.
SDN Kramat Pela 09
DKI Jakarta
86 Annova Wilcah D.A.
SDN Jetik III Lamongan
Jawa Timur
87 Kaisar Akbar P. SDIT Al-Furqan Maospati Magetan Jawa Timur
88 Evander M. K.
SD Tunas Bangsa
Kalimantan Barat
89 Evelyn Mulyono
SD Immanuel (IBC)
Kalimantan Barat
90 Juan Maruli Manurung
SD Karuna Dipa Palu
Sulawesi Tengah
91 Muhammad Farhan Mubaraq
SDN 02 Cakranegara
NTB
92 Zakiya Setyo Rahmawati SD Muhammadiyah Parakan TemJawa Tengah
93 Zufar Yanuarafi
SDN I Patukangan
Jawa Tengah
94 Drize Isnan Khairi A. SD Muhammadiyah 1 Magelang Jawa Tengah
95 Faisal Hanif
SDIT Ihsanul Fikri Magelang
Jawa Tengah
96 Wahid Nur Rasyid SD Muhammadiyah Karangwaru D.I. Yogyakarta
97 Effie Rahmalita SD Muhammadiyah Prambanan D.I. Yogyakarta
98 Azhar Rifqi Nurhilmi SD IT Irsyadul Ibad Kab. Pandegel Banten
Sulawesi Selatan 100 Tiffany Carissa
99 Firman Haris
SD I Rappang Sidrap
DKI Jakarta 101 Bima Surya Khoirul Fikri
SDS Mahatma gading
SDN Klenang Kidul I ProbolinggoJawa Timur 102 Rara Fajrina Maharani
Jawa Timur 103 Intan Novelia Baharini
SDN Rengel I
Jawa Timur 104 Kirena Farah Asmaranti
SDN Jember Lor 01
SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 105 Zulvan Avivi Akmal Firdaus
Jawa Timur 106 Dzaky Afista
SDIT Baitul Izzah
Riau 107 Adlia Nailul Afifah
SDS Cendana Duri Bengkalis
Kepulauan Riau 108 Jovanco A.S.
SDN 006 Batam
SDK Santo Yohanes Don Bosco Kalimantan Tengah 109 Fourlantino Ikhsanuddin
Kalimantan Barat 110 Shafa Ayu Khairunnisa
SD Muhammadiyah 2
Jawa Barat 111 Zelika Choirun Surya
SDN Dewi Sartika CBM
Sumatera Selatan 112 Bryan Zusriadi
SD Xaverius LLG
Gorontalo 113 Erika Anggun Nur Illahi
SDN 1 Kayubulan
SD Negeri Aji Barang Wetan, Bany Jawa Tengah 114 Julius Haris Winata
Jawa Tengah 115 Abyan Sadewo Aji
SD Maria Purworejo
Jawa Tengah 116 Aulia Putri Anindasari
SDN Muntilan
Jawa Tengah 117 Yohanes Kevin S.
SDN Ungaran 01, 03, 06
Jawa Tengah 118 Muhammad Zunan Alfikri
SDN Kalierang 01 Brebes
SD Muhammadiyah Karangwaru D.I. Yogyakarta 119 Augrey Prawita Libertyana
D.I. Yogyakarta 120 Dedek Adrian
SD Unggulan Aisyiyah
Sumatera Barat 121 James Tee
SDN 02 Guguak VIII Kota
Banten 122 Fadia Hanida Suwandoko
SD Penabur Gading Serpong
Banten 123 Ahmad Ismirza Lamela
SD An-Nisaa
Sulawesi Tenggara 124 Kezia Janet
SDN 20 Kendari Barat
DKI Jakarta 125 Ferdy Sanjaya
SDK Kalam Kudus
Riau 126 Bran Musuka Panjaitan
SD Santo Tarcius Dumai
Riau 127 M. Ihsandri
SD Binsus Dumai
Riau 128 Ajeng Talitha Gandari
SDN Bernas Pelalawan
NTB 129 Alvy Azhilla Azry
SDN 44 Ampenan
NTB 130 Ivan Wijaya
SDN 13 Ampenan
Jawa Tengah 131 Widya Nur R.
SDN I Wonogiri
Jawa Tengah 132 Ezar Chrisdinan Diass
SDN 01 Papahan
Bali 133 Gd. Nanda Wartayang
SD Saraswati Tabanan
Bali 134 Ardhana Putra Wibowo
SD 3 Banjar Jawa
Jambi 135 Muthia Hanun
Alfalah Jambi
SDN 10 Pangkalpinang
Kep. Bangka Belitung
136 Muhammad Fardan Fikratan Fasya
D.I. Yogyakarta 137 Essy Rahma Meilaniwati
SDIT Insan Utama
D.I. Yogyakarta 138 Muhammad Ridhwan
SD Muhammadiyah Bodon
Sumatera Barat 139 R.T. Nadia Maharani
SDN 07 Silaing Bawah
Banten 140 A. Imam Maulana
SDI Al Azhar 10 Kota Serang
Sulawesi Selatan 141 Michael Jonathan
SDN Centre Mangalli
DKI Jakarta 142 Anandya Nur Annisa
SD Bunda Hati Kudus
DKI Jakarta 143 Indira Febriana
SD Ar-Rahman
DKI Jakarta 144 Mohammad Viola
SDI Al Azhar 8
Jawa Timur 145 Syahidah Isfahani
SDIT Nurul Anshar Situbondo
Jawa Timur 146 Astuti Setyawardani
SDN Kebonsa II Tuban
Jawa Timur 147 Altheannisa A.S.
SDN 05 Madiun Lor
Jawa Timur 148 Khoirunnisa Irodatillah
SD Muhammadiyah I Babat
SD Muhammadiyah Bojonegoro Jawa Timur 149 Yuzka Azmi
Jawa Timur 150 M. Fiqih Afifuddin Firdaus
SDN Karangrejo II
Jawa Timur 151 Yaniar Pradityas Effendi
SDN Gembolkerep 1
SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 152 Hagan Hototo Barus
Riau 153 Kevin Orlando S.
SD Global Andalan
SDK Kalam Kudus Pekanbaru Riau 154 Ikhwan Aminullah
Kalimantan Barat 155 Yuri Amia
SDI Al Azhar 21
Kalimantan Barat 156 Marco Fernando Yap
SD Muhammadiyah 2
Kalimantan Barat 157 Ghiffari Ahmadijayaq
SDK Karya Yosef
Jawa Barat 158 Henry Octaviana
SDN Tersana Baru
Sumatera Selatan 159 Jordan Electra
SD Xaverius I PLG
Sumatera Selatan 160 Divananda Ayu Cahyani
SD Xaverius I PLG
NTB 161 Fadlia Zulfitri
SDN 3 Sandubaua
NTB 162 Niwi Edellya R.
SDN 2 Sumbawa
Jawa Tengah 163 A.A. Ngr. Hery Bramanta Adi
SDN II Leteh Rembang
Bali 164 Luh Md. Witari Dewi
SD 2 Kapal, Kab. Badung
Bali 165 I Kade Septa Tika Raditya
SDN 3 Kelusa, Kab. Gianyar
SDN 1 Lembongan/ Klungkung Bali 166 Md. Ayu Widiyanthi
SD No. 6 dalung , Kab. Badung Bali 167 Richie Devan
Kep. Bangka Belitung 168 Griffin Geraldo
SD PEMBINAAN
Kep. Bangka Belitung 169 Alya Elfreda Nonita
SD SANTA THERESIA I
D.I. Yogyakarta 170 M. Zufar Farhan Z.
SDN Gedongkuning
D.I. Yogyakarta 171 Husnayaini Nur'aini
SD Muhammadiyah Condongcatur
D.I. Yogyakarta 172 Fakhrul Maifa
SD Qurrotan A'yun
Sumatera Barat 173 Andrey Raymon S.
Teladan
Sumatera Barat 174 Natasya Kifly
SDN 02 Percontohan
Sumatera Barat 175 Rifa Nadila
SDN 02 Percontohan
Sumatera Barat 176 Andrew Osmond
SDN 01 Pariaman
Sumatera Utara 177 Yudi Kurniawan
Harapan Mandiri
Lampung 178 M. Hit. Fawlung
SDN I Pringsewu Selatan
Bengkulu 179 Aqil Abdul Azis Syafiq
SDN 02 Muara Aman
Kalimantan Timur 180 M. Salman Al Farizi
SDIT AL Auliya 2
Banten 181 Diva Kartika
SDN Serang 2 Kota Serang
DKI Jakarta 182 Alief Maulana Achyar
SD kartika VIII-2
SDN 1 Mimbaan Situbondo
Jawa Timur
183 Fathur Rozi Yansyah SDN Mangunharjo IV ProbolinggoJawa Timur 184 Sofia Jihana
Jawa Timur 185 Junior Rizky Novyosa
SDIT Al-Uswah Tuban
Jawa Timur 186 Sakinah Jamal Thalib
SDN Sananwetan 3 Blitar
SD Muhammadiyah 6 Genteng Bany Jawa Timur 187 Kamal Ardiansyah
Jawa Timur 188 Devika Susnia Wati
SDN Kotakulon I
SD Karangan II kecamatan Krejeng Jawa Timur 189 Nur Moh. Ashidiqi
Jawa Timur 190 Sari Salsabilla Rahayu
SDN Kapas IV
Jawa Timur 191 Aulia Qisti
SDSN Ploso I Pacitan
Jawa Timur 192 Milania Dwi Arwinda
MIN Malang II
Jawa Timur 193 James Ciang
SDN Gondangwetan I
Riau 194 Kevin Marta Wijaya
SD Bintang Laut Rohil
Riau 195 Bunga Fitri Sartika
SD Cg Cshool Pelalawan
SD Cendana Rumbai Pekanbaru Riau 196 Tazkia Adawiyah
Kalimantan Barat 197 Marello Faria
SD Islam Al Azhar
Sumatera Selatan 198 Faiz Allbar
SD Xaverius 2
NTB 199 Muvlicha Friskilia A.
SDN 2 Basik Polak
NTB 200 Alif Nadya Nurshecahan
SDN 1 Lab. Mapin
Jawa Tengah 201 Hans Steven Kurniawan
SDN I Guntur
Jawa Tengah 202 Ahmad Maulana
SD Kanisius Jepara
Bali 203 Amelia Febby Valency
SDN 3 Lelateng
Jambi 204 Sultan Fariz
SD No. 02/VII Sarolangun
Kep. Bangka Belitung 205 Annisa Diah Sekarini
SDN 04 PAGARAWAN
D.I. Yogyakarta 206 Damai Addini
SD Karang mojo
D.I. Yogyakarta 207 Nadia Khairunnisa
SDN Jatisarono
D.I. Yogyakarta 208 Nahda Mirrahasna
SDN 4 Wates
D.I. Yogyakarta 209 Dewi Amartya
SD Muhammadiyah Kadisoka
D.I. Yogyakarta 210 Hanny Lycia
SDN Krapyak
Sumatera Utara 211 Georgio Kelly Lau
SD Chandra Kusuma
Sumatera Utara 212 Alifia Vitia P.
SD Ahmad Yani
Lampung 213 Marsha Fadil Nugraha
SD Kartika II
Bengkulu 214 Dhifa Nur F.
SDIT Iqra 1 Kota Bengkulu
Kalimantan Timur 215 Tarpi Setiawan
SDN 019 Samarinda
MI Islamiyah Tj. Manis Kab, Serang Banten 216 Sitok Srengenge N.W.
SDN Sukasari 4 Kab, Tangerang Banten 217 Arya Ananda I.L.
Banten 218 Daniel Kevin Tumiwa
SDI Al Azhar Kota Cilegon
Sulawesi Utara 219 Khan Rayendro Putra
SD KR Eben H. I
DKI Jakarta 220 Toby Triputra
SDN Menteng 01
DKI Jakarta 221 Sakti Prakasa
SD Damai
Jawa Timur 222 Safir Dzakiyyah Aziziyah Putri
SDIT Nurul Anshar Situbondo
Jawa Timur 223 Eugenia Jessica
SDN Kebonsari II Tuban
Jawa Timur 224 Mumtazatul Hanifah
SDK Santa Maria Surabaya
Jawa Timur 225 Ihsan Ramadhana
SDN Kep Kidul 3
Riau 226 M. Ridho Fatoni
SDS Cendana Duri Bengkalis
Riau 227 Yehezkiel Edininta
SD 001 Kec. 50 Pekanbaru
SD Mutiara Harapan, Pelalawan Riau 228 Gilbert Valintoni
Riau 229 Faiz Hariri
SD Darma Yudha, Pekanbaru
SD Global Andalan
Riau
230 Rinaldy L. Hutabarat
Kepulauan Riau 231 Ferza Reyaldi
SDN 003 Bintan
SDN 02 Pendopo, Empat LawangSumatera Selatan 232 Adinda Andromeda
Gorontalo 233 Syasfia Zurriatinnisa
SDN 33 Kota Selatan
NTB 234 Muhammad Riza H.
SDN 13 Ampenan
NTB 235 Rian Syahril Hadi
SDN 22 Praya
NTB 236 Nurmuliani
SDN 4 Praya
NTB 237 Gusti Ngurah Yoga Adi N.
SD Inp. Kam
NTB 238 Daniel Pratama L.
SDN 02 Kota Bima
NTB 239 Ni Wayan Jesicca Pratiwi
SDK Aletheia
NTT 240 Lisma Nggeok
SDK St Yosep 3
NTT 241 Nur Fadhila
SD GMIT Namasain
Maluku Utara 242 A.A. Gde Bagus Jana P.
SDN Mononutu 01
Bali 243 Inez
SDn 2 Pakse Bali/ Klungkung
Jambi 244 Annisa Putri Anggraini
SD Xaverius 2 Jambi
Papua 245 Sandi Darmawan
SD Hikmah I Yapis
Sumatera Barat 246 Natanael Ginting
SDN 01 Talang Maula
Sumatera Utara 247 Marcellino Lorenzo
SD Assisi
Lampung 248 Farhan Rafiqi
SD Fransiskus 2
Lampung 249 Farah Qotrunnada
SDN 2 Rawa Laut
Lampung 250 Budiarjo
SD Muhammadiyah Metro
Sulawesi Tenggara 251 Silvia Wahyu Isnaini
SDN 1 Baruga Kota Kendari
Jawa Timur 252 David Pratama Putra
SDN Gading Rejo I
Jawa Timur 253 Mutiara Zhafrandita Sardya Ayunda Putri
SDN Kanigaran I
Jawa Timur 254 Faisal Reza Maupna
SDIT Al-Uswah Tuban
SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 255 Lucky Wibowo
Jawa Timur 256 Muhammad Shiddiq Karim
SDN Tembokmas 2
Jawa Timur 257 Aditya Wahyu Kurniawan
SDIT Permata
Jawa Timur 258 Firda Aurellia Darmawan
SDN Jember Kidul 04
SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 259 Achmad Rizky Fadhillah
Jawa Timur 260 Annisa Rahmawati
SDN Kebonsari
Jawa Timur 261 Alfonsius
SDN Pasrujambe 09
Riau 262 Vivia Valencia
SD Kalam Kudus Pekanbaru
SD Kristen Kalam Kudus PekanbaRiau 263 M. Afi Tegar R.
Kepulauan Riau 264 Yoga Kumoro
SDN 002 Kab. Bintan
Kalimantan Tengah 265 Dikdik rahmat Nur F.
SDN 1 SIdorejo
Jawa Barat 266 Rifkah Hasna Atzilla
SDS Al-Huda
Jawa Barat 267 Nahdah Nabila Rieskie Aldiala Ismail
SDN Cisaat Rambai
Jawa Barat 268 M. Primasra Gulfi Saputra
SDN Kebon Baru 4
Sumatera Selatan 269 Rindi Trispa Oktapia
SD Muhammadiyah 14 PLG
Sumatera Selatan 270 Fajri Afisyahri Ali
SDN 01 Tg. Raja
Gorontalo 271 Muhammad Adriansyah
SDN 33 Kota Selatan
Sulawesi Tengah 272 Muh. Fajri Davyza C.
SDN Model Terpadu Madani
Sulawesi Tengah 273 Fatma Hijrie Ismailia
SDN Model Terpadu Madani
NTB 274 Siti Maulida Suroyya
SDN 22 Praya
NTB 275 Ronaldo Ririmasse
SDN 2 Pancor
NTT 276 Magdalena Utari L.S.
SDK Tunas Gloria
SDK Don Bosco 1
NTT
277 Griseida Beatrice M.
Maluku 278 Vania A.V. Sikomena
SDN 3 Halong
Maluku 279 Adi Prastyo
SDN 3 Halong
Jawa Tengah 280 Nishpi Anita Syahma
SDN 01 Kesesirejo Bodeh
Kalimantan Selatan 281 M. Fiqri Haekal
SDN Astambul Seberang
Kalimantan Selatan 282 Yunita Apriliya
SDN Sungai Sandung 1, HSU
Kalimantan Selatan 283 Hasnan Sutadi
SDN Sungai Taib, Kota Baru
Sulawesi Barat 284 Elita Theofani Juliawan
SD No. 6 Kmp baru
SD Lab Undiksha, Kab. SingarajaBali 285 Made Dian Putra P.
SDN Manduan Kab, Klungkung Bali 286 Kadek Windu candra
Bali 287 Maghfira Nurul Aziza
SD 1 Sari Mekar
Kep. Bangka Belitung 288 Citha K.A.
SD Muhammadiyah PKP
Papua 289 Ubaid Khoiri
SD Negeri Kotaraja
D.I. Yogyakarta 290 Ahmad Nur 'Aly
SD Percobaan 4 Wates
SD Muhammadiyah Al Mujahidin D.I. Yogyakarta 291 Muhammad Rezki
Sumatera Barat 292 Halasan Martua S.
SDN 21 Pilubang
Sumatera Barat 293 Fahriza Rianda
SDN No. 12 Sungai Kuyung
Sumatera Utara 294 Prakoso Radana T.
SDN 023908
Lampung 295 Nur Hamzah
SDN 4 Metro Timur
SD I Way H. Lampung Selatan Lampung 296 Annisa Rahma Saphira
Bengkulu 297 Satrio Ari Wardana
SDN 05 Kota Bengkulu
Kalimantan Timur 298 Elang Putra Sartika
SDN 009 Palaran
Kalimantan Timur 299 Dian Ayu Sandra
SDN 029 Balsel
SDN 010 Sepaku Penajam Paser Utar Kalimantan Timur 300 Nisfiatul Fauziah Arifian
SDN 009 Penajam Paser Utara Kalimantan Timur 301 Reyner Dillon Salim
Kalimantan Timur 302 Shakila Gita S.
SD Kemala Bhayangkari
Kalimantan Timur 303 Cheerly F.
SD Kemala Bhayangkari
SD Penabur Kota Modern Kota, TBanten 304 Jonathan Josia Nandaputra Samosir
SD Mardi Utomo Kab. Rangkasbitung Banten 305 M. Nadhif Adristia
Banten 306 Kendrick Anggowinarso
SD An-Nisaa
Jawa Timur 307 Firdausi Nuzula Maghfiro
SDK Sang Timur Pasuruan
Jawa Timur 308 Devy Gita Kirana
SDN Pager I Pasuruan
SD Muhammadiyah Manyar GKBJawa Timur 309 Ami Dala Sunjoyo
Jawa Timur 310 Iqbal Novanda
SDN Kebon Waris I
Riau 311 Michael Prajana
SD 001 Kec. Limapuluh
Kepulauan Riau 312 Eric Teo Fernando
SD Mahabasti Kab. Karimun
SDN 004 Binaan Tanjung Pinang B Kepulauan Riau 313 Chandra Hardianto
Kepulauan Riau 314 Irsyad Fadhal
SDS Putra Batam
Kalimantan Tengah 315 Sonya Inaya
SDN 1 Sidorejo
Kalimantan Tengah 316 Nugroho Karya Yuda
SDN 11 Langkai
Kalimantan Barat 317 Raihan Mar'ie
SDN 24
Kalimantan Barat 318 Mayang Aprilia R.D.A.
SDN 17
Kalimantan Barat 319 Nur Fajar
SD Mujahidin
Jawa Barat 320 Resty Puji Lestari
SDN 2 Bojong Kantong
Jawa Barat 321 Sausan Salsabila
SDN Jalan Cagak
Sumatera Selatan 322 Avilerina Hafizho
SD YPS I Prabumulih
Sumatera Selatan 323 Nabilah Diar Brigitha
SD IBA PLG
SDN 1 Taliwang
NTB
324 Lovis Perez
NTB 325 Rayyan Muzaky
SD Boin Batu
NTB 326 Qurrata A'yun
SDN 2 Dompu
NTB 327 M. Nashirul Islam
SDN 21 Kota Bima
NTB 328 Kevin Sitanaya
SDIT Anak Sholeh Mataram
Maluku 329 Zapheline M.
SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon
Maluku 330 Sahdia C.S. Malawat
SDN 3 H
Maluku 331 Luthfia Almas
79 Ambon
SD Negeri 1 Kober, Banyumas Jawa Tengah 332 Alya Nur Amalia
SDN 1 Losari, Rembang, Purbalingga Jawa Tengah 333 Nugroho Dwinomo Aji
Jawa Tengah 334 Muhammad Zakie Yamani
SD Negeri Gondang I
Jawa Tengah 335 Najib Alfan Yanuar
SDN Kauman 07 Batang
Jawa Tengah 336 Ayu Nanda Khalisa
SDN Salatiga 02
Kalimantan Selatan 337 A. Shidiqi Qushayyi
SDN Kandangan Kota 4
Kalimantan Selatan 338 Annisa Khairina
SD IT Ukhuwah, Banjarmasin
Kalimantan Selatan 339 Hasriadi
SDN Murung Sari 5, Amuntai
Sulawesi Barat 340 Ni Kadek Abri Anti
SD PT Pasangkayu
Bali 341 Putri Ayu Wulandari
SD 3 Belantih, Kab, Bangli
SD Bintang Persada, Kab. TabanBali 342 Putu Ella cornelia Arwana
Bali 343 M.D. Sukmad Adi Guna
SDN 6 Kesiman
Bali 344 I. A. Sindy Vaina Saraswati
SD 6 Sudaji
Bali 345 Alvian Richardo
SDN 4 Demulih
Jambi 346 Rafli Wahyu L.
SD Xaverius kab. Bungo
Jambi 347 Nadia Putri Azzuhra
SDN 47 Kota Jambi
Kep. Bangka Belitung 348 Rama Halim Nur Azmi
SDN 7
Kep. Bangka Belitung 349 Latifah Dewi Purwitasari
SDN 21 MUNTOK
D.I. Yogyakarta 350 Dhea Atika Risnawati
SD Sidomulyo
D.I. Yogyakarta 351 Drasbita Yulia Sesarina
SDN Panasan
D.I. Yogyakarta 352 Orin Nadhilah Putri T.
SDN 4 Wates
Sumatera Barat 353 Puti Aisyah
SDN 05 Pasar M Labuh
Sumatera Barat 354 Muthia Afdhelia Putri A.
SDN 06 Galo Gandang
Sumatera Barat 355 Ari Davis
SDN 02 Percontohan
Sumatera Utara 356 Muhammad Rafeli
SD Methodist
Sumatera Utara 357 Bintang Mahakarya S.
SD Harapan 3
Lampung 358 Syntia Apriani
SDN 1 Metro P.
Bengkulu 359 Ega Rahayu
SDN 09 Kepahiang
Bengkulu 360 Nindy Ellika M.
SDN 09 Kepahiang
Bengkulu 361 Fitria Surliani
SDN 01 Curup Kota
SDN 09 Curteng Kab. Rejang Lebo Bengkulu 362 Arnold Yosua R.P.
Kalimantan Timur 363 Disha Fitri Azalia
SD Nasional KPS
NAD 364 Yudi Andriana
SDN 67 Percontohan B. Aceh
SDN Pandeglang 3 Kab. PandeglBanten 365 Edo Rahmatullah
SDN Kuta Jaya II Kab. TangerangBanten 366 Siti Mas Melati
SDN Karang Bolong Kab. SerangBanten 367 Wulan Mantiri
Sulawesi Utara 368 Imanuel Iglesyas Rappun
MIS Minut
Sulawesi Selatan 369 Naufal Alexander S.
SDN 109 Sentri Luwu
DKI Jakarta 370 James Julio Chaniago
SDS Perguruan Cikini
SD Santa Cicilia
DKI Jakarta
371 Adina Irma Fadhila
Jawa Timur 372 Luthfiana Firdaus
SDN 2 Surodakan Trenggalek
Jawa Timur 373 Gafirat Wira Fansya
SDN Banjaran IV
Jawa Timur 374 Renata Rizki Rafi A.
SDN Kotakulon I
Jawa Timur 375 Siska Novi Anjarwati
SDN Kranggan I
Jawa Timur 376 Kavanila Bilbalqish
SDN Purworejo
Jawa Timur 377 Maslakha Nur Kofifa
SDN 3 Ngadisuko
Jawa Timur 378 M. Iqbal Aditama
SDN Miji IV
SD Muhammadiyah 03 PekanbaruRiau 379 Fernando W.
Riau 380 Aziza Syahren Regina
SD Cg Kids Pelalawan
SDN 002 Pasar Benai Kuansing Riau 381 Karina Astria Pardede
Kepulauan Riau 382 Chantika Enza S.
SDN 004 Batam
Kepulauan Riau 383 Rina Sophiana
SDN 002 Tanjung Pinang
Kalimantan Barat 384 Yorgi Syaifullah Rafli
SDS Gembala Baik I
Jawa Barat 385 Dimas Samudra
SDN Baros Mandiri 4
Jawa Barat 386 Ramdaniel Arya S.
SD Ibu Jaenab 2
SD Mandala Herang I Kec. Cimalak Jawa Barat 387 Alysya Aqmarina Adelya Putri
Jawa Barat 388 Herlanditya Primanagali
SDN Paku Jajar CBM
Jawa Barat 389 Intan Ririn S.
SDN Karawang Kulon II
Jawa Barat 390 Rizky Tiara Ramadhania
SDN 7 Lembang
Sumatera Selatan 391 Rifaldi Matoka
SD RSBI Kota Pagaralam
Gorontalo 392 Zulkifli Bumulo
SDN 7 Tilongkabila
Gorontalo 393 Komang Laksmi Angga Dewi
SDN I Lemito Utara
Sulawesi Tengah 394 Muhammad Rahmat Pratama Putra
SD Inpres I Tolai
Sulawesi Tengah 395 Damarjati Maulana H.
SDN Model Terpadu Madani
NTB 396 Riscky Wirayudha
SDN 01 Ampenan
Maluku 397 Kent Chandra
SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon
Maluku 398 Aisyah Putri Rahvy
SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon
Maluku Utara 399 Hasdhyan Larasati Goldingtyas
SDIT AL Bina
SD Islam Al Azhar 16/ Cilacap Jawa Tengah 400 Danyn Cahyono
Jawa Tengah 401 Nurur Rizqa Andhani
SD Cahaya Nur
Jawa Tengah 402 Elsa Ayu Naida Savitri
SDIT Insan Mulia Pekalongan
Jawa Tengah 403 Filiana Sukma Eka Sari
SDN Mangunsari 04 Salatiga
SDN Landasan Ulin Timur 2 SSNKalimantan Selatan 404 M. Riyadul Amin
Kalimantan Selatan 405 Frans Erix Damero H.
SDN Tambak Bitin 3
Kalimantan Selatan 406 Joshua Limantoro
SDK St. Maria, Kota baru
Bali 407 I Gede Andhika A. Nigraha
SD Taman Rama, Denpasar
SD 2 Teglad Badena Barat, Jembrana Bali 408 I Made Ada Sudiantara
SDN 6 Sungatan, Kab. Karangasem Bali 409 Sonia Shisuka shantiro
Bali 410 Fany Wandelina
SD Tunas Daud
Jambi 411 Fitriatul Uzma
SD 101/II, MA. Bungo
Kep. Bangka Belitung 412 Jonathan JJ Yaas
SDN 6 Malik
Papua 413 Annisa Ayu Pramesti
SD YPPK Bonaventura
D.I. Yogyakarta 414 Dion Harfa Putra
SDN Tambran II
Sumatera Barat 415 Puty Maharani
SDN 26 Rimbo Kaluang
Sumatera Barat 416 Dion Permana
SDN 04 Payakumbuh
Sumatera Barat 417 Indah Putri Tameti
SDN 04 Talago
SD 01 Palangki
Sumatera Barat
418 M Raihan Hasivul
Sumatera Barat 419 Dzulfaadhlil Azhim
SDN 09 Belakang Balok
Sumatera Utara 420 Amareta Rafika Surya
SDN 020254
SDN I Gunung Madu L. Tengah Lampung 421 Atika Nurliana
Kalimantan Timur 422 Rahmad Syafarianto
SDN 023 Samarinda Ilir
Kalimantan Timur 423 Hafidzhah Zen
SDN 007 Balikpapan
NAD 424 M. O. Pebriansyah
SDN 50 Banda Aceh
SDN Citalahab 2 Kab. Pandeglang Banten 425 Luna Pojoh
Sulawesi Utara 426 Favian Benedick
SD GMIM 4 Tomohon
Sulawesi Selatan 427 Anggreni M.
SD Tonasa 2 Pangkep
Sulawesi Selatan 428 Muhammad Farhan Hidayat
SD 175 Pinrang
Sulawesi Tenggara 429 Qadriah Triatni Putri
SDS 1 Antam
Sulawesi Tenggara 430 Kevin Chang
SDN 1 Tonggani
DKI Jakarta 431 Nabila Khairani
SD Santo Leo II
SD Muhammadiyah Bojonegoro Jawa Timur 432 Puspa Palupi Vekti H.
Jawa Timur 433 Aisyah Barirotul Wildani
SDN Singonegaran I
SD Muhammadiyah Bojonegoro Jawa Timur 434 Rifa Nadila Lainofar
Jawa Timur 435 Berta Juliantina
MI Islamiyah III
Jawa Timur 436 Firda Agustin Kartika Pratiwi
SDN Bangunsari
Jawa Timur 437 Belva Nuriana Rosidea
SDN Pasirian 01
Jawa Timur 438 M. I. Bauroq
SDN Balegondo 3
Jawa Timur 439 Stefani Rosaria
SDI Tanjung Sari
Riau 440 Febi Permata Sari
SD 012 YKPP INHU
Riau 441 William Hamdani Benjo
SD 06 Meranti
Riau 442 Topan Dwi Putra
SD Witama Pekanbaru
Riau 443 Ilman Rosadi
SD 023 Dwipa Abadi Inhil
Riau 444 Fitra Hartanto
SD 002 Rambah Rohul
SDN 017 Pandan Jaya Kab. KamRiau 445 Rahul P. Ginting
Kepulauan Riau 446 Jassline Mutiara
SD kalam Kudus Batam
SDN 003 Lubuk Baja Kota BatamKepulauan Riau 447 Naila Salsabila Setiawan
Kepulauan Riau 448 Muhammad ShaLdhan Nurazkaa
SDN 001 Tg. Balai karimun
Kalimantan Barat 449 Gerry Ananta B.
SDN 17 PTK Kota
Kalimantan Barat 450 Falaj Azri Rasendria
SD Karya Yosef
Jawa Barat 451 Widya Yuriska P.
SDN Krimun 2
Sumatera Selatan 452 Thalia Paradita
SDN 02 OKU
SDIT Bina Insani Kayu Agung OKSumatera Selatan 453 Fadel Krisna Bayu
Sumatera Selatan 454 Stella Van Henny
SD RSBI Kota Pagaralam
Sumatera Selatan 455 Nabila Amalia
SD Xaverius I PLG
Sumatera Selatan 456 Irma Junita
SD IBA PLG
Sumatera Selatan 457 Salsa Aprilia Tangahu
SD IBA PLG
Gorontalo 458 Sasya Samita. P.
SDN 67 Kota Gorontalo
Sulawesi Tengah 459 Hizra
SDN 3 Inti parigi
Sulawesi Tengah 460 Nefan Satria F.W.
SDN Negeri I Salumbone
NTB 461 Zhafirah Azizah
SDN 22 Praya
SD Muhamamdiyah 2 Kupang NTT 462 Reynald A. Kudji
NTT 463 Daniel M.V. Mene
SDK Santa Familia Kupang
NTT 464 Laura M. Kennenbudi
SDK Don Bosco 4 Kupang
SDK Don Bosco 4 Kupang
NTT
465 Yanni F I Sairlela
Maluku 466 Sherina Iin Wiyanti
SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon
Maluku Utara 467 Nisa darojat
SD Islamiyah 1
Jawa Tengah 468 Adhimas Daffa Kurnia
SD Negeri 1 Kebumen
Jawa Tengah 469 Rika Merlianasari
SDn Klabang, Boyolali
Jawa Tengah 470 Rahayu
SDN Sitirejo
Kalimantan Selatan 471 Ilman Maulana
SDN Tambangan 4
Kalimantan Selatan 472 M. Rifqi Azmi
SDN Bakarung Tengah, HSS
Kalimantan Selatan 473 Firda Aurelia Ananda
SDN Murung Sari 1, HSU
SD Islam Sabilal Muhtadin, BJM Kalimantan Selatan 474 Husna Fahrina F.
Kalimantan Selatan 475 Siti Najwa Lutfia R.
SDN Payipatan 1, Tanah Laut
SDN 1.2 Pudak setegal, TabalongKalimantan Selatan 476 Galuh Ratu Ayu Herdiani Dewi Tri Isora
Kalimantan Selatan 477 Yushi Azkia
SDN 1 Stagen Kota Baru
Kalimantan Selatan 478 Jenny Gita Liona
SD Bayat, HSU
Sulawesi Barat 479 M. Zulfikar Abu Bakar
SDN 1 Unggulan Mamuju
Sulawesi Barat 480 Made Cadusa Suarsa
SDN Inpres 46 Tubo
Bali 481 I Nengah Arimata
SD No.2 Sesetan, Denpasar
Bali 482 Roy Godsen
SDn 2 Ngis
Jambi 483 M. Fajar Ilham
SD 47 Kota Jambi
Jambi 484 Ana Nurhasanah
SDN 02/Kota Jambi
Jambi 485 Finda Fahira
SD Attaufiw Kota Jambi
Jambi 486 Afifa Chairany
SDN 47 Kota Jambi
Kep. Bangka Belitung 487 Sheirlla Angela
SD 15 Pangkal Pinang
Kep. Bangka Belitung 488 Fadhullah Arrafi
SD Pancasila
Kep. Bangka Belitung 489 Putri Alwiyah
SDN 42 Pangkalpinang
Kep. Bangka Belitung 490 Ardeta Sismayani
SD Negeri 1 Belinyu
Kep. Bangka Belitung 491 Triyuliyantoro
SDN 57
Kep. Bangka Belitung 492 Muhammad Ariodillah
SDN 9 TJ PANDAN
Kep. Bangka Belitung 493 Fifi Filia Sari
SDN 6 TOBOALI
Papua 494 Raditya Widya Surinata
SD Negeri Kotaraja
Papua 495 Sebastian Abednego P
SDN 3 Abepura
Papua 496 Rita Dwi Handayani
SD YPPK Bonaventura
D.I. Yogyakarta 497 Muhammad Allam Daffa A.
SDN Jetis
SD Muhammadiyah Al Mujahidin D.I. Yogyakarta 498 Joscelyn Antonius
Sumatera Utara 499 Andre Sinabung
Tunas Harapan Mandiri
Sumatera Utara 500 Jeremi Steven Simangunsong
SD Assisi
Sumatera Utara 501 Wayan Masthita Prasanta
SD Kalam Kudus
Lampung 502 Andika Saputra
SDN 1 Metro P.
Lampung 503 Nadira Syerlie N.
SDIT Insan Kamil Lamteng
Lampung 504 Herlina Aliya Septi Anisa
SDN 3 bandar Jaya Lanteng
Lampung 505 Maulidah Nur Rizka
SDIT Bustanul Ulum
Lampung 506 M. Arkan Lamiday
SDN I Pringsewu Selatan
SD Muhammadiyah Pringsewu Lampung 507 Anas Rasyid
Lampung 508 Andea Pratama Putra
SDN I Way Urang Lamsel
Bengkulu 509 Nabilla Dinda Jannatia
SDBI Arsa Makmur
Bengkulu 510 Safira Nur Izzah
SDN 02 Muara Aman
Kalimantan Timur 511 Frienda Victoria
SDIT Ulul Albab
SD YPVDP Bontang
Kalimantan Timur
512 Eldo Iriyo Chamida M.
Kalimantan Timur 513 Nida Aulia Fadhila
SDN 006 Bontang
Kalimantan Timur 514 Mina Shafira
SDN 022 Babulu, PPU
NAD 515 M. Khalil Dova
SDN 29 Banda Aceh
NAD 516 Dina Fadhilla Sari
SDN 05 Banda Aceh
NAD 517 Izza Al Ula K. Wardhani
SDN 20 Banda Aceh
NAD 518 Haydar Arsy Firdaus
SDN 1 Banda Aceh
Banten 519 Daniel D. Setiono
SDN MCT 03 kab. Lebak
Sulawesi Utara 520 Fijai Kahembau
SD ST Clara Tomohon
Sulawesi Utara 521 Felicia G. Tuerah
SD Inp. Danowudu Bitung
Sulawesi Utara 522 Bernadet I Wijayati
SD FR. Don Bosco Manado
Sulawesi Utara 523 Ilham Wijaya
SD. Kat. 1 Manado
Sulawesi Utara 524 Ayu Lestari Ramadani
SDN 6 Tondano
Sulawesi Selatan 525 Mukminina
SDN 02 Unggulan Wajo
Sulawesi Selatan 526 Abil
SDN 134 Kalimbua
SDN 03 Kedalibit Kota Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara 527 Calvin Christopher
DKI Jakarta 528 M. Sofyan Sauri
SDS Tunas karya
SDN Krapyak Rejo II Pasuruan Jawa Timur 529 Indra Nur Adyansyah Mahmud
Jawa Timur 530 Aldhio Rezza Juniansyah
SDN Singkalanyar II
Jawa Timur 531 Veronica Oktarina Devi
SDN 2 Sidokumpul
Jawa Timur 532 Kiki Widyas Margareva
SDN Gedongan I
Jawa Timur 533 Fiqri Hadi Islami
SDN I Karangan
Riau 534 Fitri Aulia Azzahra
SD Perg. Wahidin Rokan
Riau 535 Vilva Kapilani
SDN 001 Rambah Rokhul
Riau 536 David Ardiwan
SDN Alai
Riau 537 Ghina Aufa
SD St Theresia Inhu
Riau 538 Syafira Aulia Rangganis
SD Kartika 1-9 Pekanbaru
Riau 539 Anuggrah Islami
SDN 002 Kuok Kampar
Riau 540 Lisa Claudia
SD 002 Kota Baru Kuansing
Kepulauan Riau 541 M. Iqbal Aspariki
SDN 004 Bukit Bestari
Kepulauan Riau 542 Thalbah Astariyani
SDN 013 Teluk Air Karimun
Kalimantan Tengah 543 Nathasya Rizkyana R.
SDN 4 Palangkaraya
Kalimantan Tengah 544 Putri Andina Barselina
SDN 11 langkai
Kalimantan Tengah 545 Laila Nur Azizah
SDN 8 langkai
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 546 Annisa Putri Salsabillah
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 547 Hariyadi Eko Prasetyo
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 548 Daffa Malik Ibrahim
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 549 Maulida Nuryantri Kurnia
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 550 Erica Ikramunnisa
Kalimantan Barat 551 Alya Zahira T.P
SDN 17 PTK Kota
Kalimantan Barat 552 Keke Ismi Oktavianti
SDN 03 PTK
Jawa Barat 553 Yolanda Salim
SDN Cigugur
Sumatera Selatan 554 Yulius
SD Santo Yosef Lahat
Sumatera Selatan 555 Shafa Amarsya M.
SDN Benuang ME
Sumatera Selatan 556 M. Ashril Mahardika
SD IBA PLG
Sumatera Selatan 557 Abdillah Yuari
SD IBA PLG
Sumatera Selatan 558 Rinalda Dunggio
SDN I Sumber Harta
SDN 02 Buloila
Gorontalo
559 Sami Putri A.Saridjan
Gorontalo 560 Hamza A. Mohamad
SDN 3 Bulango Selatan
Gorontalo 561 Calvin Lieanto
SDN I Lim-Tim
Gorontalo 562 Agung Satio
SDN 46 Kota Selatan
Gorontalo 563 Sulis Dongkua
SDN 2 Lokeya
Gorontalo 564 Muhammad Cikal Merdeka
SDN I Kota Jim
Sulawesi Tengah 565 Lidya
SDN Inpres I Lolu, Palu
Sulawesi Tengah 566 Hardyansyah Yusty Amada
SDN No.1 Talaga
Sulawesi Tengah 567 Baiq Salsabila Ammara
SDN 1 Kabunga Besar
NTB 568 Rismawati
SDN 1 Kediri
NTB 569 Anastasia A.C. Tat
SDN 2 Dompu
NTT 570 Ni Made Santi W.
SD Inpres Oebobo I Kupang
NTT 571 Maria Angelina Chandra
SDN Oetete I
NTT 572 Niki H. Obidje
SDK Don Bosco 4
NTT 573 Intan Ut M. Ndolu
SDN Pasir Panjang
NTT 574 Nadirah Khairani M.
SDI Bertingkat Oebobo 5
NTT 575 Stevani E.R. Ningrum
SDN 2 Bonapoi
NTT 576 Fian Fadilla Pelu
SDN Naikoten 1
Maluku 577 Erlin Theterissa
SDN 90 Wayame
Maluku 578 Alvin Tuwatanassy
SDN 2 Tanah Tinggi
Maluku 579 Nabila Wazirah Asri
SDN 2 Posso
Maluku 580 Verina Nanlohy
SDN 05 Tawiri
Maluku 581 Nabila Humaida
SDK Kalam Kudus Ambon
Maluku Utara 582 Nanda Bela D Sangaji
SD Islamiyah 1
Maluku Utara 583 Hasbullah Kadir
SDN Takoma
Maluku Utara 584 Nurlayly Sahbani T.
SD Tarau
Maluku Utara 585 Septa Windy N.
SD Inpres UBO I
Maluku Utara 586 Aulia Ayu Asyifa
SDN Kenari Tinggi
SD Negeri 1 Sokanandi, Banjarnegara Jawa Tengah 587 M. Miftah Bagas A.
Jawa Tengah 588 Damar Novianto
SD Tempelan 2 Blora
Jawa Tengah 589 Wilda Rahma Amelia
SDN I Tegalyoso Klaten
Jawa Tengah 590 Alifiyan Nuru Fajri
SD Kuripan Lor 01
Kalimantan Selatan 591 Najiha Tantri Yuniati
SDN Telaga Biru 1
SDN Manarap Lama 2 Kab, Banjar Kalimantan Selatan 592 Khairunisa
Kalimantan Selatan 593 Kevin M, H.D.R.
SDN Banjarbaru Utara 4
Kalimantan Selatan 594 Diba Eka Diputri
SD-SN Kuripa 2, Banjarmasin
SDN Handil Bakti, Barito Kuala Kalimantan Selatan 595 Nadiya Amalia
SDN 1 Tungkaran Pangeran, Tanah Kalimantan Selatan 596 Ahmad Mufti
SDn 2 Pasar Baru, Tanah Baru Kalimantan Selatan 597 Lula Maudhia
Kalimantan Selatan 598 Dina Ananda
SDN 1 Sragen, Kota baru
Kalimantan Selatan 599 Rahma
SDN Jumba 1 Amuntai
Sulawesi Barat 600 Muhaimin Hasbi A.
SDN Petilo
Sulawesi Barat 601 Muh. Abdillah
SD Inpres Tasiu I
Sulawesi Barat 602 Galang Surya Kelana
SDN 066 Pekkabata
Sulawesi Barat 603 Tirta Arruan Ma'dika
SDN Inpres Sarudu I
Sulawesi Barat 604 Annisa Al Af Ganing
SDN 001 Mamasa
Sulawesi Barat 605 Nur Afifah Abduh
SDN No. 2 Majene
SDN 066 Pekkabata
Sulawesi Barat
606 Fitrah Nengsih
Sulawesi Barat 607 Nur Putri Suprianto
SD Inp Beru Beru
Sulawesi Barat 608 Humairah Madani
SDN 10 Palla - Pallang
Sulawesi Barat 609 M. Sulhan Ma'arif
SDN 006 Pekkabata
Jambi 610 Nurfitriana Heryawati
SD nurur Ilmi/Kota Jambi
Jambi 611 Apricilia Caroline
SDN 03 / VII Sarolangun
Jambi 612 Nurmarizkiah Catur Utami
SDN 47 Kota Jambi
Kep. Bangka Belitung 613 Venny Luvitasari
SDN 2 Badau Belitung
SDN 44 Tanjung Pandan BelitungKep. Bangka Belitung 614 Dinda Tania Pasha
Kep. Bangka Belitung 615 Venecia Calista
SD 4 Belinyu
Kep. Bangka Belitung 616 Rahmi Agustia
SD Sehati
Kep. Bangka Belitung 617 Yulia Citra
SDN 1 Petaling
Kep. Bangka Belitung 618 Muhammad Alif Fahrizi
SD Negeri 14 Tugang
Kep. Bangka Belitung 619 Dimas A.W.
SD 6 Pangkalpinang
Kep. Bangka Belitung 620 Mellinda Febriyanti
SDN 3 Sungailiat
Kep. Bangka Belitung 621 Sherly Wijaya
SDN 18 PKP
Kep. Bangka Belitung 622 Habibullah
SANTA THERESIA II
Kep. Bangka Belitung 623 Suhendra D. Paputra
SDN 7 TOBOALI
Papua 624 Kenny L. Suadisurya
SD kartika VI-I
Papua 625 Devi Tiara Anjani
SD Kristen Kalam Kudus
Papua 626 Zefany Nuelita Sianipar
SD Inpres 581 Bawah
Papua 627 Muhamadnur Setiadi
SD YPPK Gembala Baik
Papua 628 Nikita Tehupeidry
SD YPKP 02 Sentani
Papua 629 Veronika K. Camila
SD Inpres Abeal
Papua 630 Wiriasti Danantika
SD Inp Abeale I
Papua 631 Jansen
SD YPKP I Sentani
Papua 632 Rifqi Fedora Admaja
SD YPPK Gembala Baik
Sumatera Barat 633 Hartono
SD Marhamah
Sumatera Utara 634 Vera Sutriari
SDN 054901
Sumatera Utara 635 Jocelyn Ester Olivia
SDS PPR Rantauprapat
Sumatera Utara 636 Ginora Sinaga
SDS PPR
Sumatera Utara 637 Hafidza Arwa Dewanti
SD Teladan
Lampung 638 Oky Andriyan
SDIT WU Metro Timur
Lampung 639 Yusuf Ihsanudin
SDN I Mulyosari Lamsel
Lampung 640 Rohajeng Puspa Liristha
SDN 02 Sidoasri Lamsel
Bengkulu 641 Andi Susanto
SDN 04 XIV Koto
Bengkulu 642 M. Fadhil Rab Bani Ivansyah
SDN 1 Bengkulu
Bengkulu 643 Maulida Misbah
SDN 08 Bengkulu
Kalimantan Timur 644 Riska Dwi Kumalasari
SDN 007 Samarinda Ulu
Kalimantan Timur 645 Ahmad Tasbi
SDN 004 Waru
Kalimantan Timur 646 Rina Aprilianti
SDN 001 B.U.
Kalimantan Timur 647 Cut Meuta Saraya
SDN 004 Bontang
NAD 648 Imam Asabul Yamin
SDN 50 Banda Aceh
NAD 649 Mutia Sari Ayu Amran
SDN 26 Banda Aceh
NAD 650 Zahlul Fuadi
SDN 05 Banda Aceh
NAD 651 Adhita Ajeng Pramesti
SDN 16 Banda Aceh
SD Cipocok Jaya 1 Kota Serang Banten 652 Siti Nur Fadillah R.
SD Citra Islami Kab. Tangerang Banten
653 Fakhri Santo Khairudin
Banten 654 Hasna Nurul Izzati
SDN Sentu 4 Kab. Serang
Banten 655 Salman Amir
SD YPWKS IV Kota Cilegon
Sulawesi Utara 656 Fanuel E. Wowor
SDN 3 Manado
Sulawesi Utara 657 Alvandi Idrus
SDN Sagrat Bitung
Sulawesi Utara 658 Roy Krisna Iskar
SDN 8 Tondano
Sulawesi Utara 659 Nur Laely Mutmainnah
SDN 2 Tomohon
Sulawesi Selatan 660 Hilal Askary Syirwan
SD Inpres BTG II
Sulawesi Selatan 661 Muhammad Sidiq
SDN 24 Macanang Bone
Sulawesi Tenggara 662 Gede Juwi Aro Putra
SDN 07 Kendari Barat
SDN 1 Sendang Mulia Sari KSulawesi Tenggara 663 I Ketut Sathya Ananda S.
DKI Jakarta 664 Nadia Khoirunnisa
SDS Bhakti
Jawa Timur 665 Najmi Fatihus Shidqi
SDN Mrican 2
Jawa Timur 666 Fiorentika Devasha R.
SDN Kotakulon I
Jawa Timur 667 Nishrina Rawi
SDN Banjarejo
Riau 668 Shelvi Ayu Andira
SD Islamic Center, Siak
Riau 669 Kelson
SDN 014 Tanah datar Inhu
SDN 014 Binaan Bukit Bestari Kepulauan Riau 670 Melvy Devalia
SDN 002 Toapaya Kab. Bintan Kepulauan Riau 671 Fajriyah Mayataqillah
Kepulauan Riau 672 Sahabidun
SDN 002 Bintan Timur
MIS Raudatul Mushallin Tanjung P Kepulauan Riau 673 Darwin
SDN 001 Kundur Kab. Karimun Kepulauan Riau 674 Riska Wulandari
Kepulauan Riau 675 Suneli
SDN 003 Bintan
Kepulauan Riau 676 Meldyana Noor L.
SDN 002 Bintan
Kepulauan Riau 677 Maulana Teguh Setiawan
SDN 002 Kab. Karimun
Kalimantan Tengah 678 Frinditama Mulya Marthin S.
SDN Percobaan
Kalimantan Tengah 679 Rizki Pangestu
SDN Percobaan
Kalimantan Tengah 680 Siti Lyra Aprilia
SDN I Menteng
Kalimantan Tengah 681 Nada Lina Wati
SDN 2 Pahandut
Kalimantan Tengah 682 Rio Carlos S.
MIN Model Pahandut
Kalimantan Tengah 683 Marcdicki Wahid Noriswanto
SDN 4 Palangkaraya
Kalimantan Tengah 684 Florenz Phios
MIN Langkai
Kalimantan Tengah 685 Irsandi Wijaya Krisna Laberu
SDN 8 Langkai
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 686 Daniel Siregar
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 687 Vizenza Candra Fitri
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 688 Della Astia Sari
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 689 Muh. Zia Udin Mas'ud
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 690 Frits Hendrik Bukorpioper
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 691 Siti Nur Irianti
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 692 Graciela Chelsea Angel Senduk
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 693 Revina Lourencia Adam
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 694 Alvonso Vian Prico Anjary Rudy
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 695 Delya Sania Ruhuputty
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 696 Gregorrry Mandelson Arwam
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 697 Refistia Hanandita
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 698 Wahanifa
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 699 Nils Owen Mambrasar
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat
700 Norbert S.
Kalimantan Barat 701 Nopiyanti
SD Gembala Baik I
Kalimantan Barat 702 Anglita Suheriman P.
SDN 24 PTK Timur
Kalimantan Barat 703 Maudy S. Nataya
SD Mujahidin
Kalimantan Barat 704 Yunita Margaret S.
SDN 03 PTK Selatan
Kalimantan Barat 705 Adinda Aulia Pratiwi
SDN 29 PTK Timur
Kalimantan Barat 706 Fajar Noor Ilham
SDN 03 PTK
Jawa Barat 707 Inestya Salsabila
SDN Panglayungan
Sumatera Selatan 708 Yulinar
SDN 06 Prabumulih
Sumatera Selatan 709 Alya Clara Dewanti
SD 87 Palembang
Sumatera Selatan 710 Riza Nurahma Dilla
SDN 36 LLG
Sumatera Selatan 711 Afif Rizky S.
SDN 01 OKU
Sumatera Selatan 712 Winda Mardiana
SDN 149 PLG
Sumatera Selatan 713 Fitriyanti Pohiyaiu
SD 2 Wonosari Musi Rawas
Gorontalo 714 Alysha Chamita Mike
SDN 03 Paguyaman
Gorontalo 715 Aprilyani Z. Lubis
SDN 01 Tilamuta
Gorontalo 716 Rayhan Binti Hasan
SDN 63 Kotim
Gorontalo 717 Yulistia Puti
MIS Al Khairaat Poanat
Gorontalo 718 Sri Pegimawati Bai
SD I Posso Gorut
Gorontalo 719 Andriyan Meeradji
SDN 01 Dulupi
Gorontalo 720 Ilham S. Usman
SDN 2 Suwawa Selatan
Gorontalo 721 Anggit Pangestu
SDN 2 Bulila
Sulawesi Tengah 722 Sheryna Oktifiani Melenia
SDN Inpres 5 Birobuli
Sulawesi Tengah 723 Winda Sasmita
SD Inpres Birowaru
Sulawesi Tengah 724 Asfirani
SD Inpres 1 Losimbar
Sulawesi Tengah 725 Annisa Nurul Nafilah
SDN Limboro
Sulawesi Tengah 726 I Made Gilang Purnama Putra
SDN Model Terpadu Madani
NTB 727 Aprilia Sri Mutmainnah
SDN 8 Sokong
NTT 728 Reynaldi J. Horo
MI Nurul Huda Kupang
SD GMIT Namosain Kota KupangNTT 729 Anggriyani Djami
NTT 730 Juan H.A. Tangkere
SD GMIT Bonipo 4
SD Bengtingkat Oebobo 5 KupanNTT 731 Kasandra L. Haba
NTT 732 Ayu I Nada
SD GMIT Oebobo
NTT 733 Joseph M.D. Dou
SD GMIT Oebobo
NTT 734 Evelyn D. Wijaya
SDN Pasir Panjang
NTT 735 Rio D. Oraplean
SDK Don Bosco 1
Maluku 736 Michael Theodora Matrutty
SD 1 Posso
Maluku 737 George Riupassa
SD Negeri Teladan
Maluku 738 Renita A Maanana
71 Air Putri
Maluku 739 Rizky Yandi
SD Inpres 51
Maluku 740 Riski Kurniawan
SDN 19
Maluku Utara 741 Ikhlasul Amal
SD Islamiyah 3
Maluku Utara 742 Moh. Ridha Nirwandi Chorella
SDN Taloam
Maluku Utara 743 M. Farhan
SD Inpres 2 Ubo Ubo
Maluku Utara 744 Aprilia Ika
SDN Dufa Dufa P1
Maluku Utara 745 Fitria Puspita
SD Islamiyah 2
Maluku Utara 746 M. Al Qaffi
SDN Mononutu 2
SD Inpres Kayu Merah 1
Maluku Utara
747 Achmad Ghiffari
Maluku Utara 748 Fadilla Sekar Kinasih
SD Tanah Tinggi 2
Jawa Tengah 749 Muhammad Daffa Atha
SD Negeri 4 Purwodadi
SD Muhammadiyah 8, BanjarmasKalimantan Selatan 750 Luthfi Hasanah
Kalimantan Selatan 751 Bagas Iswara
SD IT Al-Khair Barabai, HST
SDN Pemurus dalam 5, Kota BanjKalimantan Selatan 752 M. Gilang Nugroho
SDN SN Kebun Bunga 4, Kota Banj Kalimantan Selatan 753 Geani Amirita Prastiwi
SD-SN Pasar Lama 1 banjarmasin Kalimantan Selatan 754 M. Rizki Ridha T.
Kalimantan Selatan 755 Bunga Nautika Meliani
SDN 2 Tanjung
SDN 3 Tanjung, Kab. Tanah LautKalimantan Selatan 756 Nur Sifa
Kalimantan Selatan 757 M. Revydo E.
SDN Telaga 2, Tanah Laut
SDn 2 Pasar Baru, Tanah Baru Kalimantan Selatan 758 Gusti Aisyah Monika P.
SDN Paringin 2, Kab. Balangan Kalimantan Selatan 759 Siti Noor Hafidzah Amali
Kalimantan Selatan 760 Puteri Amelia
SDN 1 Bilas. Tabalong
SDN Handil Bakti, Kab. Batola Kalimantan Selatan 761 Nurwina
Sulawesi Barat 762 Wafiqa Zahrah Usra
SDN 1 Saleppa
Sulawesi Barat 763 Amboasse
SD 066 Pekkabata
Sulawesi Barat 764 Rahmatan
SD Salung Dalam
Sulawesi Barat 765 Karnidayanti
SDN 024 Salukaili
Sulawesi Barat 766 Theo Teguh Priyono
SDN 066 Pekkabata
Sulawesi Barat 767 Merry Iktania
SDN 066 Pekkabata
Sulawesi Barat 768 Muhammad Rifaldy
SDN 001 Mamasa
Sulawesi Barat 769 Irwandi
SDN No.2 Kp Baru Majene
Sulawesi Barat 770 Nur Adhani Jalil
SDN Taan Galung
Sulawesi Barat 771 Muh. Munarfa Bakri
SD 60 INP. Lembang Masene
Sulawesi Barat 772 Wawan Hermawanto
SDN 006 Pekkabata
Sulawesi Barat 773 Misriyana
SDN 22 Inpres Pellattoang
Sulawesi Barat 774 Mufidatul Mar'ah
SD Inp. Rimuku
Sulawesi Barat 775 Namira Navli Nasution
SDN 1
Jambi 776 Syaiful Amar Sidik
SD 13/1 Batang Hari
SDN 99/X Tanjung Jabung TimurJambi 777 Elia Prima T.
Jambi 778 Refty Putri A.R.
SDN 13/! Batang Hari
Jambi 779 Ngadinatuz Sakiyah
SDN 31/III Kerinci
Jambi 780 Anisa Anzaina R.
SD 173/IX/ Muara Jambi
Jambi 781 Alpin Misrizal
SD 267/Merangin
Jambi 782 Rizki Amalia
SDN 68/III Kerinci
Kep. Bangka Belitung 783 Valensya Anggraini
SDN 10 Sungailiat
Kep. Bangka Belitung 784 M. Rayhan Nur Illham
SD Regina Pacis
Kep. Bangka Belitung 785 Agnita Salshabilla
SDN 05 Dalil
Kep. Bangka Belitung 786 Shindy Merlian
SD Negeri 13 PKP
Kep. Bangka Belitung 787 Dini Anjelina
SD Negeri 18 Sungailiat
Kep. Bangka Belitung 788 Werandri
SD Negeri 1 Belinyu
Kep. Bangka Belitung 789 Melisa Nurmaulina
SDN 8 Sungailiat
Kep. Bangka Belitung 790 Deby Lolano Agatha
SDN 18
Kep. Bangka Belitung 791 Meitri Diyah Indriasih
SDN 18 PANGKAL PINANG
Kep. Bangka Belitung 792 Anri Darmawan
SDN 14 AIR BAKUNG
Kep. Bangka Belitung 793 Istu Hanan Shafira
SDN 27 JELITIK
SDN 48
Kep. Bangka Belitung
794 Felilsitas Naftalile Febrine
Kep. Bangka Belitung 795 Gia Putri Gusviarti
SD STANIA
Kep. Bangka Belitung 796 Azami Imzal
SDN 57
Kep. Bangka Belitung 797 Putri Permata Sari
SDN 1 RIAU
Kep. Bangka Belitung 798 Silvia Loren
SDN 43
Kep. Bangka Belitung 799 Alfina Akhnes Febrianti
SDN 51 PKP
Papua 800 Wiwin Dama Yati
SDN Inpres Tanjung Ria
Papua 801 Prasanda Aulia Niki
SDN Inpres Tanjung Ria
Papua 802 Siti Nurhaliza Harning
SD Negeri BTN Kotaraja
Papua 803 Isadora R.L.
SD Inpres I Koya Timur
Papua 804 Valentino A.P. Bisay
SD Beale I Sentani
SDN Inpres 5.81 Perumnas I waen Papua 805 Gabriel Imanuel W.S.
Papua 806 Jhoni Saputra
SD YPPK Bonarentuna
Sumatera Barat 807 Julianisa Sapira
SDN 11 Sitiung
Sumatera Barat 808 Arnold Putra Arden
SDN 27 Kampung Baru
Sumatera Barat 809 Reza Ardana Zuandra
SDN 01 Kp Batu Dalam
Sumatera Barat 810 Desy Trifa Ompusunggu
SDN 05 Padang Birik-birik
Sumatera Utara 811 Michelle Patricia
SD No. 030277 Teladan
Sumatera Utara 812 Bayu Anggara Sipayung
Budi Dharma
Sumatera Utara 813 Devina Valencia
Teladan
Lampung 814 Radian Hidayat
SD Immanuel
Lampung 815 Ega Dwi Oktavia
SDN 2 Pasuruan Lamsel
Bengkulu 816 Sri Meliana
SDN 02, Bengkulu Selatan
Bengkulu 817 Saffanah Faza Hadiana
SDN 16 Seluma
Bengkulu 818 Tesa Pebiani
SDN 01 Padang Jaya
Bengkulu 819 Galih Bagus Setyo P.
SDN 01 Kota Bengkulu
Bengkulu 820 Grashelia Rinda U.S.
SDN 01 Karang Tinggi
Kalimantan Timur 821 Olivia Tri Wahani
SDN 006 S. Kujang
Kalimantan Timur 822 M. Ahdiat Rizaldi
SDN 005 Samarinda Ilir
Kalimantan Timur 823 Edric Oki Laisan
SDN 022 Sambaliung
Kalimantan Timur 824 Ferrel Oktavianus R.
SD Indo Tionghua
Kalimantan Timur 825 Avissa Qonita Sidqi
SDN Utama 1 Tarakan
NAD 826 Mahendra Alfath F.
SDN 54 Banda Aceh
NAD 827 Zaqi Furqan
SDN 67 Percontohan B. Aceh
NAD 828 Maina Fakhrina
SDN 22 Banda Aceh
NAD 829 M. Gilang Farel
SDN 54 Banda Aceh
NAD 830 Assyifa Faradita
SDN 20 Banda Aceh
NAD 831 Zikri Rahmatullah
SDN 29 Banda Aceh
NAD 832 Galang Pandu Pratama
SD Bhayangkari
NAD 833 Sonia
SDN 22 Banda Aceh
NAD 834 Ahyar
SDN I Banda Aceh
NAD 835 Nadya Nadhita
SDN 24 Banda Aceh
NAD 836 Ilham Syahputra
SDN 26 Banda Aceh
NAD 837 Zafir Taufik
SDN 24 Banda Aceh
NAD 838 Fikri Faisal
SDN 16 Banda Aceh
Banten 839 Rafi Nizar Abiyyi
SDT Al Qudwah Kab. Lebak
SD Mutiara Bunda Kota Cilegon Banten 840 Eugenia Dumalang
SD GMIM 1 Bitung
Sulawesi Utara
841 Angel Mawikere
Sulawesi Utara 842 Hafiz D. Wijaya
SD KR Eben H. II
Sulawesi Utara 843 Dwi T. Wahyuni
SDN 11 Manado
Sulawesi Utara 844 Arantika V.J. Pascoal
SDN 2 Manado
Sulawesi Utara 845 Pramitha Hutomo
SD Inp. Tumatangtang
Sulawesi Selatan 846 M. Ashari
SDN 02 Unggulan Maros
Sulawesi Selatan 847 Rifqi Muhlisyah Joardin
SD 187 Bone-bone
Sulawesi Selatan 848 Paulo Ronaldo
SD Plus AL Ashri
Sulawesi Tenggara 849 Susi Anjar Sari
SDN 05 Mandonya
Sulawesi Tenggara 850 Indah Tri Astasya Mustari
SDN Praja Taman Sari
Sulawesi Tenggara 851 Suci Fajriati
SDN 1 Tonggoni
Sulawesi Tenggara 852 Raynald Engka
SDN I Pomalaa
Sulawesi Tenggara 853 Made Agus Abdiyanto
SDN 10 Mandonga
Sulawesi Tenggara 854 Jamilah
SDN 04 Baruga Kota Kendari
SDN Tetemotaha Kab. Konawe Sulawesi Tenggara 855 S.P. Arolla Ramadhani O.K.
Sulawesi Tenggara 856 Indah Dwi Permata
SDN 07 Kendari Barat
SDN 11 Mandonga Kota Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara 857 Novia Desi Deria
Sulawesi Tenggara 858 Nurmaliza
SDN 12 Baruga Kota Kendari
Riau 859 M. Rido Pratama S.
SD 003 Kec. Tembilahan Inhil
Kepulauan Riau 860 Ardhianna Salsabilla Putri
SDN 002 BB, Tanjung Pinang
Kalimantan Tengah 861 Analistra Susedia Putri
MIN Model Pahandut
Kalimantan Tengah 862 Clarissa Amianni
SDN 4 Palangkaraya
Kalimantan Tengah 863 Muhammad Fiqi Alwi
SDN 11 Langkai
Kalimantan Tengah 864 Jessica Hansen
MIN Langkai
Kalimantan Tengah 865 Nadila Kalawa Putri
SDK Santo Don Bosco
Kalimantan Tengah 866 Irsandani
SDN 8 Langkai
Kalimantan Tengah 867 Anton Susanto
SDN 01 Sidorejo
Kalimantan Tengah 868 Dia Olhikmah
SDN 1 Menteng
Kalimantan Tengah 869 Ribka Rimbun Putri Pasangka
SDN 2 Pahandut
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 870 Ragil Satria Arya Damar
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 871 Inri Anna Maria Masengi
SDN 06 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 872 Riano Hendrik Mambrasar
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 873 Nini Nur Indah Sariha Sanah
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 874 Kiki Riski Aulia
SDN 52 Sanggeng Manokwari Papua Barat 875 Tiorisma
Kalimantan Barat 876 Hikmidaariyyati
SD 29 PTK Timur
Sumatera Selatan 877 Anggi Darwansya
SDN 19 Kelapa
Sumatera Selatan 878 Shinta Dwi Nourma
SD Muhammadiyah PLG
Sumatera Selatan 879 M. Andri Prasetyo
SD Muhammadiyah
Sumatera Selatan 880 Deni Rizky Sidik
SD 49 PLG
Sumatera Selatan 881 Dimas Suaiba
SDN 49 PLG
Gorontalo 882 Nur'ain Mootalu
SDN 05 Bonedantai
Gorontalo 883 Andreas Meidi Kurniawan
SDN I Sulo'o
Gorontalo 884 Wulan Nurindah Sari
SD Inpres Kalimas
Gorontalo 885 Wahyuningtyas Rizky P.
SDN 11 Wonosari
Sulawesi Tengah 886 Galuh Putri Sekar Arum
SD Inpres Tinggede
Sulawesi Tengah 887 Navis Al Rizky
SD PT. Lestari Tani Teladan
SDN Inpres Perumnas
Sulawesi Tengah
888 Syawal Aditya
Sulawesi Tengah 889 Masita
SD Inpres Porame
Sulawesi Tengah 890 Adisty Hikmah R.
SD Inpres 2 Lemo
Sulawesi Tengah 891 Dimas Dwi Wahyu
SD Inpres Kotapulu
Sulawesi Tengah 892 Nur Magfira
SDN Inti No. 2 Pewunu
Sulawesi Tengah 893 Nadya Azmi Fauzia
SDN 1 Watatu
Sulawesi Tengah 894 Sopiyani
SDN Model Terpadu Madani
NTB 895 Nanda Salsabilah
SDN 3 Genggelang
NTB 896 Anjelina N. Seda
SDN Sie
NTT 897 Helena Fitriani Sabui
SD Inpres Oebobo I Kupang
NTT 898 Gaizka Vannia L. Lay
SDN 2 Bonipoi
NTT 899 Putria Nida IBA
SDN Oetete I
NTT 900 Niko Nanda P. Nila Lay
SD Inpres Sukamana 3
NTT 901 Nurtania Afifah
SD I Bukunase II Kupang